Click each header for sorting options.
Featured Videos
First First |
Last Last |
Position Pos |
Organization Org |
Level Lvl |
Affiliate Aff |
League League |
Description Desc |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nico | Hoerner | SS | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Bobby | Dalbec | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Daz | Cameron | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Jahmai | Jones | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Kyle | Muller | LHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) |
Prospect Video Library
First First |
Last Last |
Position Pos |
Organization Org |
Level Lvl |
Affiliate Aff |
League League |
Description Desc |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keylan | Killgore | LHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2019-05-31, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays | |
Blaze | Alexander | SS | Instructs | Diamondbacks Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-18, vs. Athletics Instructs | |
Zack | Short | UTL | Double-A | Tennessee Smokies | Southern League | 2018-07-29 to 2018-07-30, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Nelson | Velazquez | LF | Rk | XST Cubs | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. various | |
Erich | Uelmen | RHSP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-22, vs. Winston-Salem Dash | |
Tyson | Miller | RHSP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-22, vs. Winston-Salem Dash | |
Brewer | Hicklen | LF | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01 to 2018-10-03, Instructional League video | |
Telmito | Agustin | LF | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-10, vs. Down East Wood Ducks | |
Tim | Cate | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-17, vs. Lexington Legends | |
Alec | Bohm | 3B | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02, vs. Pirates Instructs | |
Andruw | Monasterio | SS | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-14 to 2018-08-16, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Esteban | Quiroz | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Danny | Pinero | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Jake | Rogers | C | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
D.J. | Wilson | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Eli | White | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Nico | Hoerner | SS | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Trent | Giambrone | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07 vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
P.J. | Higgins | C | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Bobby | Dalbec | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Daz | Cameron | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Danny | Woodrow | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Taylor | Guilbeau | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Mills | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bailey | Clark | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Mike | Shawaryn | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Angel | Duno | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jhonny | Pereda | C | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Josh | Ockimey | 1B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Jahmai | Jones | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
David | MacKinnon | 1B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07 and 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Jared | Robinson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ben | Holmes | LHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Griffin | Jax | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tanner | Banks | LHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Aaron | Wilkerson | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Skye | Bolt | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-09 and 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-11-12, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Luis | Barrera | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Roberto | Baldoquin | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Daniel | Procopio | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bo | Takahashi | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nolan | Long | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tyler | Erwin | LHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jay | Flaa | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-10, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Gregory | Soto | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Darwinzon | Hernandez | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Sam | Sheehan | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Manuel | Rondon | LHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bailey | Clark | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Calvin | Coker | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Sandy | Baez | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Eduardo | Jimenez | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Josh | Taylor | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-09, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Daniel | Procopio | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ryan | Clark | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Justin | Steele | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Josh | Taylor | LHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Mike | Shawaryn | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tyler | Mark | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Yu | Chang | 3B | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-27, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-30 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions 2018-10-30, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Thairo | Estrada | SS | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20 and 2018-10-27, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-11-06 , vs. Surprise Saguaros 2018-10-27 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Peter | Alonso | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Heath | Quinn | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Jesus | Castillo | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
John | Schreiber | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Eduardo | Jimenez | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jake | Bray | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Angel | Duno | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Erick | Leal | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Brett | Hanewich | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Muller | LHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Scott | Blewett | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Joe | Barlow | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Matt | Eckelman | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
J.B. | Bukauskas | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-01, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Taylor | Trammell | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-20, vs. Surprise Javelinas | |
Joseph | Zanghi | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Mark | Kolozsvary | C | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Matt | Winn | C | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
CJ | Hinojosa | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Darick | Hall | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17 and 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-22, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Monte | Harrison | CF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Brian | Miller | CF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Sam | Hilliard | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-10 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Daniel | Johnson | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
John | Schreiber | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Bryson | Brigman | 2B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Travis | Blankenhorn | 2B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Drew | Ellis | 3B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-11-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jazz | Chisholm | SS | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-27, vs Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Josh | Fuentes | 3B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Forrest | Whitley | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Abraham | Toro | 3B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-20, vs. Surprise Saguaros 2018-10-22 and 2018-11-02, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Luke | Williams | OF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Melvin | Adon | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Gerson | Bautista | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jaylin | Davis | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Pavin | Smith | 1B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Tyler | Nevin | 1B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Jake | Noll | 3B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-11-09 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Hector | Lujan | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Devin | Smeltzer | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ryan | Castellani | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Mitch | Horacek | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tommy | Eveld | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tres | Barrera | C | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Jesus | Tinoco | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-31, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tyler | Mark | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kevin | Ginkel | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Daulton | Varsho | C | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29 and 2018-10-30 and 2018-11-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Taylor | Guilbeau | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Yamamoto | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Devin | Smeltzer | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Hector | Lujan | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luke | Raley | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Renae | Martinez | C | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dominic | Miroglio | C | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Adam | Bray | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-05, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Adam | Bray | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ronaldo | Hernandez | C | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-01, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-06, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Kevin | Ginkel | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Yamamoto | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Keller | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Keller | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Brian | Miller | CF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros 2018-10-24, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Jon | Duplantier | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bo | Takahashi | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Chad | Smith | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-29, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Justin | Lawrence | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Mills | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ben | Braymer | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-30, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
David | MacKinnon | 1B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Tanner | Banks | LHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nate | Pearson | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Conner | Greene | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nolan | Long | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Zurak | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Zurak | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Skye | Bolt | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-11-02, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions 2018-10-31, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Danny | Pinero | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Justin | Garza | RHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tyler | Erwin | LHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jay | Flaa | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-06, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Li-Jen | Chu | C | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jared | Robinson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jared | Robinson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dalbert | Siri | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dalbert | Siri | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Sheffield | RHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Peoria Javelinas | |
Jared | Walker | 1B | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-25, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Luis | Robert | CF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Keibert | Ruiz | C | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-25, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Josh | Ockimey | 1B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31 and 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Jahmai | Jones | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Brett | Hanewich | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jesus | Tinoco | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Daulton | Varsho | C | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 and 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Alfredo | Rodriguez | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17 and 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-22 and 2018-11-05, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Shed | Long | 2B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-05, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Ali | Sanchez | C | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Andres | Gimenez | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-20 and 2018-11-05, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Austin | Listi | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-05, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Arquimedes | Gamboa | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17 and 2018-10-30, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-05, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Trent | Giambrone | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23 and 2018-11-02, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-29, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Nico | Hoerner | SS | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-11-02, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions 2018-10-31, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Bobby | Dalbec | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-31, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
J.B. | Bukauskas | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nate | Pearson | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-07, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Desmond | Lindsay | OF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23, vs. Mesa | |
Ronnie | Dawson | CF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Peoria 2018-10-23, vs. Mesa | |
J.B. | Bukauskas | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Peoria (Arizona Fall League) | |
Eli | White | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jake | Rogers | C | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale | |
Esteban | Quiroz | 2B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23, vs. Scottsdale | |
D.J. | Wilson | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-23, vs. Scottsdale | |
Miguel | Diaz | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Trent | Thornton | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Forrest | Whitley | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jon | Duplantier | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nate | Pearson | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Darwinzon | Hernandez | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Brett | Hanewich | RHRP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-11-03 - Fall Stars Game (Arizona Fall League) | |
Daz | Cameron | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23, vs. Scottsdale | |
Gregory | Soto | LHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jesus | Castillo | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) | |
Joe | McCarthy | LF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Ian | Miller | CF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Thomas | Burrows | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Cristian | Pache | CF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26 and 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Buddy | Reed | LF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23 and 2018-10-24, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Luis | Barrera | CF | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Roberto | Baldoquin | 3B | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-11-01, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Sandy | Baez | RHSP | AFL | Mesa Solar Sox | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Peter | Alonso | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-22, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Blake | Rogers | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
David | McKay | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Weston | Wilson | 1B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Trent | Grisham | LF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Keston | Hiura | 2B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22 vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, and 2018-10-25 vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-27 vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Hudson | Potts | 3B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Lucius | Fox | SS | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26 and 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Evan | White | 1B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22 and 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26 and 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Izzy | Wilson | LF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24 vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-27 vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Chris | Mariscal | 2B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Braxton | Davidson | 1B | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Ray-Patrick | Didder | CF | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Adam | McCreery | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa (Arizona Fall League) | |
David | McKay | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa (Arizona Fall League) | |
Matt | Krook | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River (Arizona Fall League) | |
Brandon | Lawson | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River (Arizona Fall League) | |
Brandon | Lawson | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) | |
Joe | DeCarlo | C | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Austin | Allen | C | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-24 and 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-27, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Matt | Walker | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dalton | Moats | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Travis | Radke | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-26, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dalton | Moats | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale (Arizona Fall League) | |
Wyatt | Mills | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa (Arizona Fall League) | |
Anthony | Misiewicz | LHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa (Arizona Fall League) | |
Miguel | Sanchez | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Miguel | Sanchez | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Matt | Walker | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Phoenix | Sanders | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Muller | LHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jeremy | Walker | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jon | Olczak | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jon | Olczak | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Daniel | Brown | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Miguel | Diaz | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dauris | Valdez | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Blake | Rogers | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 and 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Daniel | Johnson | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 and 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Chris | Lee | LHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bubba | Derby | RHSP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-22, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Thomas | Burrows | LHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-23, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Griffin | Jax | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-25, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jaylin | Davis | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Hector | Lujan | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Griffin | Jax | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Devin | Smeltzer | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jazz | Chisholm | SS | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Travis | Blankenhorn | 2B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-18, and 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Monte | Harrison | CF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Tommy | Eveld | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kyle | Keller | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Chad | Smith | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Drew | Ellis | 3B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-17, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-23, vs. Surprise Saguaros 2018-10-24, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Pavin | Smith | 1B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-17, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Josh | Fuentes | 3B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Ryan | Castellani | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zach | Thompson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bryson | Brigman | 2B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Tyler | Nevin | 1B | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 and 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Sam | Hilliard | RF | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs 2018-10-20, vs. Peoria Javelinas | |
Mitch | Horacek | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Justin | Lawrence | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-24, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bryan | Reynolds | RF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-18 vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-17 vs. Peoria Javelinas | |
Jeremy | Martinez | C | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-17 vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-19 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Lane | Thomas | CF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17 vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19 vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Julio Pablo | Martinez | CF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Yanio | Perez | 1B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19 vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Matt | Wivinis | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Errol | Robinson | SS | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Steven | Sensley | RF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Andy | Young | 2B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Meibrys | Viloria | C | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Cole | Tucker | SS | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15 and 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Estevan | Florial | CF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-10-20, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Hobie | Harris | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Cavan | Biggio | 2B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-17 vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-18, and 2018-10-19 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Will | Craig | 1B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, and 2018-10-20 vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas | |
Tommy | Edman | SS | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, and 2018-10-17 vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Charles | Leblanc | 3B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Nick | Heath | CF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Khalil | Lee | RF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Vladimir | Guerrero Jr. | 3B | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-16 and 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Santiago | Espinal | INF | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Thairo | Estrada | SS | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Jared | Walker | 1B | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Cody | Thomas | RF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Laz | Rivera | SS | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Tanner | Banks | LHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zack | Burdi | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luis Alexander | Basabe | CF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-10-20 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Yu | Chang | 3B | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-10-20 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Connor | Marabell | LF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-10-20 vs. Mesa Solar Sox | |
Demarcus | Evans | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Matt | Eckelman | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Scott | Blewett | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jackson | McClelland | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Erasmo | Pinales | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Steve | Wilkerson | 2B | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Ryan | McKenna | CF | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Martin | Cervenka | C | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18 and 2018-10-19, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dauris | Valdez | RHRP | AFL | Peoria Javelinas | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Geoff | Hartlieb | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-20, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jay | Flaa | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Sheffield | RHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nolan | Long | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jared | Robinson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Justin | Garza | RHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zach | Jackson | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Shawn | Morimando | LHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Blake | Weiman | LHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Conner | Greene | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-19, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zach | Thompson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ben | Braymer | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Taylor | Guilbeau | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jordan | Mills | LHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Kevin | Ginkel | RHRP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Bo | Takahashi | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Walker | Sheller | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Grant | Gavin | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Arnaldo | Hernandez | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Joe | Barlow | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Geoff | Hartlieb | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tanner | Chleborad | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zack | Burdi | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Rob | Kaminsky | LHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Andre | Scrubb | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Chris | Lee | LHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions | |
Connor | Jones | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tai | Tiedemann | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Demarcus | Evans | RHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
C.D. | Pelham | LHRP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-17, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
CJ | Hinojosa | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luis | Reyes | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Hobie | Harris | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zach | Thompson | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Dalbert | Siri | RHRP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ben | Holmes | LHSP | AFL | Glendale Desert Dogs | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Shed | Long | 2B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luke | Williams | OF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Sam | Wolff | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Evan | Kruczynski | LHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Stephen | Nogosek | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Seth | McGarry | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jonathan | Hennigan | LHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Scott | Blewett | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Scottsdale Scorpions (Arizona Fall League) | |
Austin | Orewiler | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros (Arizona Fall League) | |
Desmond | Lindsay | OF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Heath | Quinn | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Austin | Listi | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Mark | Kolozsvary | C | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Alfredo | Rodriguez | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Tyler | Viza | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jon | Duplantier | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Nate | Pearson | RHSP | AFL | Surprise Saguaros | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-18, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Abraham | Toro | 3B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Darick | Hall | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Ty | Boyles | LHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ty | Boyles | LHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Melvin | Adon | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luke | Leftwich | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luke | Leftwich | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Alex | Powers | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Alex | Powers | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Taylor | Trammell | LF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs | |
Clark | Cota | RHRP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-12, vs. Diamondbacks Instructs | |
Arquimedes | Gamboa | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Matt | Winn | C | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Ronnie | Dawson | CF | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Peter | Alonso | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11 and 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Andres | Gimenez | SS | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Bo | Takahashi | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Ryan | Castellani | RHSP | AFL | Salt River Rafters | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-15, vs. Peoria Javelinas (Arizona Fall League) | |
Matt | Blackham | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
J.J. | Montgomery | RHRP | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Joseph | Zanghi | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Joseph | Zanghi | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jeremy | Eierman | SS | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Forrest | Whitley | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-16, vs. Glendale Desert Dogs (Arizona Fall League) | |
Instructs | Diamondbacks Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-08, vs. Athletics Instructs | ||||
Gerson | Bautista | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Chase | Johnson | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Trent | Thornton | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters 2018-10-15, vs. Surprise Saguaros | |
Erasmo | Pinales | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Wyatt | Strahan | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox 2018-10-12, vs. Salt River Rafters | |
Jared | Soloman | RHSP | Instructs | Reds Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Carlos | Duran | RHSP | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Reds Instructs | |
Jaimito | Lebron | RHRP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Kyle | Isbel | CF | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 and 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs 2018-10-03, Intersquad 2018-10-09, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Jose | Marquez | 2B | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs 2018-10-03, Intersquad | |
Jeison | Guzman | SS | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 and 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs 2018-10-03, Intersquad 2018-10-09, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Nick | Allen | SS | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-12, vs. Diamondbacks Instructs | |
Charlie | Cerny | RHRP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
J.B. | Bukauskas | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-11, vs. Salt River Rafters (Arizona Fall League) | |
Eric | Marinez | RHRP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Rubendy | Jaquez | INF | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Eddys | Leonard | SS | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Reds Instructs | |
Sam | Wolff | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Peter | Alonso | 1B | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Melvin | Adon | RHRP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Jean | Carmona | SS | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Marcus | Chiu | 2B | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. White Sox Instructs 2018-10-06, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Yenci | Pena | SS | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Royals Instructs 2018-10-03, vs. Reds Instructs 2018-10-06, vs. White Sox Instructs | |
Jonathan | Ornelas | INF | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Royals Instructs 2018-10-03, vs. Reds Instructs 2018-10-04 and 2018-10-06, vs. White Sox Instructs | |
Luis | Frias | RHSP | Instructs | Diamondbacks Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-08 and 2018-10-12, vs. Athletics Instructs | |
Liover | Peguero | SS | Instructs | Diamondbacks Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-12, vs. Athletics Instructs | |
Wilkin | Ramos | RHSP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Lazaro | Armenteros | LF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Ismael | Aquino | RHSP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-12, vs. Diamondbacks Instructs | |
Danny | Bautista | OF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Cobie | Vance | INF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy 2018-10-12, vs. Diamondbacks Instructs | |
Daniel | Martinez | RHRP | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Jacob | Heatherly | LHSP | Instructs | Reds Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Carlos | Hernandez | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-11, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Carlos | De La Cruz | OF | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02 to 2018-10-04 (Instructional League) and compilation of GCL at-bats (July 2018) | |
Rodolfo | Castro | 2B | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Team Canada | |
Robert | Neustrom | OF | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Cadyn | Grenier | SS | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Marcos | Molina | RHSP | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Alexander | Campos | SS | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Marcos | Brito | INF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Dairon | Blanco | LF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Lawrence | Butler | LF | Instructs | Athletics Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-10, vs. Team Italy | |
Ronny | Brito | SS | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 to 2018-10-03, compilation of game looks from Instructional League 2018. | |
Justin | Lewis | RHSP | Instructs | Diamondbacks Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-12, vs. Athletics Instructs | |
Garrett | Williams | LHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-10, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Luis J. | Garcia | SS | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Zach | Thompson | RHRP | Instructs | White Sox Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Julian | Smith | LHSP | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Guillermo | Zuniga | RHSP | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-05, vs. Athletics Instructs | |
Carlos | Duran | RHSP | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Mason | Martin | 1B | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Team Canada | |
Rafael | Marchan | C | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Logan | Simmons | SS | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02 and 2018-10-04, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Francisco | Morales | RHSP | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Owen | White | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Arizona State University | |
Mason | Englert | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Arizona State University | |
Kelvin | Gonzalez | RHRP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
John | King | LHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Arizona State University | |
Dylan | Bice | RHRP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Arizona State University | |
Cole | Winn | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-06, vs. Arizona State University | |
Jordan | Holloway | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Forrest | Whitley | RHSP | AFL | Scottsdale Scorpions | Arizona Fall League | 2018-10-09, vs. Mesa Solar Sox (Arizona Fall League) | |
Zach | Haake | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Ben | Pelletier | LF | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02 vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Blake | Weiman | LHRP | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Max | Kranick | RHSP | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Anderson | Paulino | RHRP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Lizardy | Dicent | RHRP | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Canada Jr. National Team | |
Dominic | Pipkin | RHSP | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Pirates Instructs | |
Timothy | Naughton | RHRP | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Victor | Vargas | RHSP | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Nick | Fanti | LHSP | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Pirates Instructs | |
Arquimedes | Gamboa | SS | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Pirates Instructs 2018-10-02, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Simon | Muzziotti | CF | Instructs | Phillies Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Pirates Instructs 2018-10-02, vs. Orioles Instructs | |
Tim | Brennan | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01 to 2018-10-04, vs Royals Instructs | |
Yohanse | Morel | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Konnor | Pilkington | LHSP | Instructs | White Sox Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-04, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Michael | Matuella | RHRP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Reds Instructs | |
Brenan | Hanifee | RHSP | Instructs | Orioles Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-02, vs. Phillies Instructs | |
Hever | Bueno | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 to 2018-10-04, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Ronny | Henriquez | RHSP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Scott | Blewett | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Brady | Singer | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Noah | Bryant | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 and 2018-10-01, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Malcolm | Van Buren | RHSP | Instructs | Royals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Rangers Instructs | |
Jose | Chacin | RHSP | Instructs | Dodgers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. White Sox Instructs | |
Jonathan | Stiever | RHSP | Instructs | White Sox Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29 vs. Dodgers Instructs | |
Glen | Richardson | RHRP | Instructs | Rangers Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Royals Instructs | |
Seth | Beer | OF | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27 to 2018-09-28, vs. Marlins Instructs, Nationals Instructs | |
Alex | McKenna | CF | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27 to 2018-09-28, vs. Marlins Instructs, Nationals Instructs | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Marlins Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
Jose | Maldonado | RHRP | Instructs | Pirates Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-10-03, vs. Canadian Jr. National Team | |
Taylor | Braley | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Josh | Roberson | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Thomas | Jones | CF | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
Nick | Fortes | C | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
Jose | Devers | SS | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Jerar | Encarnacion | RF | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
James | Nelson | 3B | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
Bryson | Brigman | 2B | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Nationals Instructs, Astros Instructs | |
KJ | Harrison | 1B | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Astros Instructs, Marlins Instructs | |
Jose | Sanchez | SS | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Astros Instructs, Marlins Instructs | |
Gilbert | Lara | 3B | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Astros Instructs, Marlins Instructs | |
Daniel | Johnson | RF | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Astros Instructs, Marlins Instructs | |
Andry | Arias | 1B | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, vs. Astros Instructs, Marlins Instructs | |
Niomar | Gomez | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Carlos | Romero | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Ben | Braymer | LHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Kyle | Johnston | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Joan | Baez | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Antonio | Nunez | RHRP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Matt | Ruppenthal | RHRP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Mark | Moclair | RHRP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Sean | Reynolds | 1B | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26 to 2018-09-29, Instructional League. | |
Malvin | Pena | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-28 vs. Astros Instructs | |
James | Bourque | RHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-29 vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Manny | Ramirez | RHRP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Jose | Rivera | RHRP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Gabriel | Valdez | RHSP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Tyler | Kolek | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Cason | Sherrod | RHRP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Alberto | Guerrero | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Joan | Adon | RHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Jhonatan | German | RHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Frankie | Bartow | RHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Braxton | Garrett | LHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Astros Instructs | |
Chandler | Day | RHRP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Jorge | Guzman | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Nationals Instructs | |
Brady | Puckett | RHSP | Instructs | Marlins Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. National Instructs | |
Elian | Rodriguez | RHSP | Instructs | Astros Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Mason | Denaburg | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-27, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Wil | Crowe | RHSP | Instructs | Nationals Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-09-26, vs. Marlins Instructs | |
Deivi | Garcia | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-09-02, vs. Reading Fightin Phils | |
Albert | Abreu | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-09-03, vs. Reading Fightin Phils | |
Tommy | Eveld | RHRP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-25, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Joe | Dunand | SS | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-25 to 2018-08-26, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Isan | Diaz | 2B | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-07-02 to 2018-07-03, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Bryson | Brigman | 2B | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-24 to 2018-08-26, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Robert | Dugger | RHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-26, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Monte | Harrison | CF | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-24 to 2018-08-26, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
McKenzie | Mills | LHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-24, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Brian | Miller | CF | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-08-25 to 2018-08-26, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Tyler | Wells | RHSP | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-08-25, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Tyler | Jay | LHRP | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-07-28 and 2018-07-30, vs. Tennessee Smokies 2018-08-24, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Luis | Arraez | 2B | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-07-29 to 2018-07-30, vs. Tennessee Smokies 2018-08-24, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Jaylin | Davis | RF | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-07-29 to 2018-07-30, vs. Tennessee Smokies 2018-08-24, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Brent | Rooker | LF | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-07-29 to 2018-07-30, vs. Tennessee Smokies 2018-08-24, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Thomas | Hatch | RHSP | Double-A | Tennessee Smokies | Southern League | 2018-09-01, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Michael | Rucker | RHSP | Double-A | Tennessee Smokies | Southern League | 2018-08-21, vs. Jackson Generals | |
Keegan | Thompson | RHSP | Double-A | Tennessee Smokies | Southern League | 2018-07-29, vs. Chattanooga Lookouts | |
Tyler | Johnson | RHRP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros Carolina League Playoffs | |
Luis | Martinez | RHSP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05, vs. Buies Creek Astros Carolina League Playoffs | |
Danny | Dopico | RHRP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05, vs. Buies Creek Astros Carolina League Playoffs | |
Will | Banfield | C | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-19 to 2018-08-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Osiris | Johnson | SS | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-19 to 2018-08-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Edward | Cabrera | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Connor | Scott | CF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-19 to 2018-08-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Tyler | Ivey | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash Carolina League Playoffs | |
Tommy | DeJuneas | RHRP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05, vs. Winston-Salem Dash Carolina League Playoffs | |
Jose | Hernandez-Urquidy | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-06, vs. Winston-Salem Dash Carolina League Playoffs | |
Enoli | Paredes | RHRP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Colin | McKee | RHRP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-06 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Abdiel | Saldana | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05, vs. Winston-Salem Dash Carolina League Playoffs | |
Seth | Beer | OF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Osvaldo | Duarte | 2B | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Jonathan | Arauz | SS | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
J.J. | Matijevic | LF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Corey | Julks | OF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Bryan | De La Cruz | OF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Winston-Salem Dash 2018-09-11, vs. Potomac Nationals Carolina League Playoffs | |
Tony | Santillan | RHSP | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-09-01, vs. Tennessee Smokies | |
Yermin | Mercedes | C | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Ti'Quan | Forbes | 3B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Nick | Madrigal | 2B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Luis | Robert | CF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Luis | Gonzalez | OF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Laz | Rivera | SS | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Gavin | Sheets | 1B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Blake | Rutherford | OF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Joan | Baez | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-09-11, vs. Buies Creek Astros - Carolina League Playoffs | |
Dustin | May | RHSP | Double-A | Tulsa Drillers | Texas League | 2018-09-07, vs. Arkansas Travelers | |
Nolan | Jones | 3B | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-09-08, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Nolan | Jones | 3B | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-09-07, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Mitch | Longo | LF | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-09-08, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Mitch | Longo | LF | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-09-07, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Henry | Henry | RHSP | Instructs | Padres Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-03-16, Minor League Spring Training | |
Carlos | Hernandez | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-01, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Trevor | Stephan | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-08-21, vs. Hartford Yard Goats | |
Phillip | Diehl | LHRP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-08-17, vs. Hartford Yard Goats | |
Santiago | Espinal | INF | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-17 and 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Max | Pentecost | C | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-17 and 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Jordan | Romano | RHSP | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Harold | Ramirez | LF | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-17 and 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Cavan | Biggio | 2B | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-17 and 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Bo | Bichette | SS | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-08-17 and 2018-08-19, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Martin | Cervenka | C | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-09-03, vs. Altoona Curve. | |
Zach | Pop | RHRP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-09-03, vs. Altoona Curve. | |
Juan | De Paula | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-08-10, vs. Lowell Spinners | |
Harold | Cortijo | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-08-08, vs. Lowell Spinners | |
Adonis | Rosa | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Will | Craig | 1B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Stephen | Alemais | 2B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Ke'Bryan | Hayes | 3B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Cole | Tucker | SS | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Bryan | Reynolds | RF | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-08-07, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Carlos | Machado | LF | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-31, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Alex | McKenna | CF | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-31, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Josue | Huma | SS | Rk | AZL | Arizona League | 2018-08-30 to 2018-09-01, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
Leonel | Valera | SS | Rk | AZL Dodgers | Arizona League | 2018-08-29 to 2018-09-01, vs. AZL Cubs 1 | |
Kyle | Holder | SS | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Hartford Yard Goats | |
Brian | Keller | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Hartford Yard Goats | |
Yonathan | Daza | CF | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Sam | Hilliard | RF | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Forrest | Wall | CF | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Brendan | Rodgers | SS | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Zach | Lewis | RHSP | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-21, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers | |
Steele | Walker | CF | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-20 to 2018-08-21, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers | |
M.J. | Melendez | C | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-17 to 2018-08-18, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Kyle | Isbel | CF | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-17 to 2018-08-18, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Jeison | Guzman | SS | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-31 to 2018-08-01, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Jackson | Kowar | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-17, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Yefri | Del Rosario | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-16, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Tyler | Johnson | RHRP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-08-22, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans | |
Nick | Madrigal | 2B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-08-22 to 2018-08-23, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans | |
Laz | Rivera | SS | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-08-22 to 2018-08-23, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans | |
Roberto | Ramos | 1B | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Dom | Nunez | C | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Brian | Mundell | 1B | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-24, vs. Trenton Thunder | |
Wenceel | Perez | SS | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Sam | McMillan | C | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-19, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Peyton | Remy | RHSP | Rk | AZL Cubs 1 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
Tyler | Phillips | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-27, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
Kutter | Crawford | RHSP | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-08-24, vs. Wilmington Blue Rocks | |
Gabriel | Cancel | 2B | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-08-24, vs. Salem Red Sox | |
Blake | Perkins | CF | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-08-24, vs. Salem Red Sox | |
Joey | Wentz | LHSP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-08-27, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Huascar | Ynoa | RHSP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-08-18, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers | |
Jeremiah | Burks | 2B | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Jack | O'Loughlin | LHRP | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Eric | De La Rosa | CF | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-19, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Darwin | Alvarado | RF | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Carlos | Guzman | RHSP | SS A | Connecticut Tigers | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-18, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Fauris | Guerrero | RHRP | Rk | AZL Cubs 1 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
Didier | Vargas | LHSP | Rk | AZL Cubs 1 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
J.C. | Encarnacion | 3B | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-27, vs. Hickory Crawdads | |
Cameron | Bishop | LHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-27, vs. Hickory Crawdads | |
Cadyn | Grenier | SS | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-27, vs. Hickory Crawdads | |
Freddy | Tarnok | RHSP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-18, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
Derian | Cruz | 2B | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-18, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
Pedro | Barrios | RHSP | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-08-29, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Nelson | Gomez | 3B | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-08-22 to 2018-08-23, vs. Princeton Rays 2018-08-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins 2018-08-29, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Isaiah | Pasteur | CF | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-08-22 to 2018-08-23, vs. Princeton Rays 2018-08-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins 2018-08-29, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Willy | Taveras | RHSP | Rk | Kingsport Mets | Appalachian League | 2018-08-11, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Guillermo | Zuniga | RHSP | Rk | AZL Dodgers | Arizona League | 2018-08-31, vs. AZL Cubs 1 | |
Robinson | Ortiz | LHSP | Rk | AZL Dodgers | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Cubs 1. | |
Braydon | Fisher | RHSP | Rk | AZL Dodgers | Arizona League | 2018-08-31, vs. AZL Cubs 1. | |
J.C. | Encarnacion | 3B | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-18 to 2018-08-19, vs. Rome Braves | |
Cadyn | Grenier | SS | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-08-18, vs. Rome Braves | |
Luis | Rijo | RHSP | Rk | Elizabethton Twins | Appalachian League | 2018-08-02, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-27, vs. Pulaski Yankees | |
Jorge | Alcala | RHSP | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-08-24, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Pedro | Espinola | RHSP | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-08-23, vs. Princeton Rays | |
Luis | Medina | RHSP | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-08-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Brayan | Rocchio | SS | Rk | AZL Indians 2 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers. | |
Bo | Naylor | C | Rk | AZL Indians 2 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30 vs. AZL Dodgers. | |
Marcelo | Martinez | LHSP | Rk | Burlington Royals | Appalachian League | 2018-08-20, vs. Danville Braves | |
Taylor | Widener | RHSP | Double-A | Jackson Generals | Southern League | 2018-08-21, vs. Tennessee Smokies | |
Steven | Jennings | RHSP | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-08-10, vs. Greeneville Reds | |
Mason | Martin | 1B | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-08-06 to 2018-08-07, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Greeneville Reds | |
Jonah | Davis | CF | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-08-06 to 2018-08-07, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Greeneville Reds | |
Carlos | Vargas | RHSP | Rk | AZL Indians 2 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
Quentin | Holmes | CF | Rk | AZL Indians 2 | Arizona League | 2018-08-30, vs. AZL Dodgers | |
Claudio | Finol | 3B | Rk | Greeneville Reds | Appalachian League | 2018-08-03 to 2018-08-05, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Bristol Pirates | |
Miguel | Lara | RHSP | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Matt | Sauer | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-08-06, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds | |
Taylor | Guilbeau | LHRP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Buies Creek Astros | |
Luis | Garcia | SS | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Buies Creek Astros | |
Yohan | Ramirez | RHRP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Osvaldo | Duarte | 2B | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
J.J. | Matijevic | LF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Enoli | Paredes | RHRP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Justin | Smith | RF | Rk | Danville Braves | Appalachian League | 2018-07-15 to 2018-07-16, vs. Bluefield Blue Jays 2018-08-20, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Mike | Siani | CF | Rk | Greeneville Reds | Appalachian League | 2018-08-03 to 2018-08-05, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Bristol Pirates | |
Jonathan | Willems | 2B | Rk | Greeneville Reds | Appalachian League | 2018-08-03 to 2018-08-05, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Bristol Pirates | |
Yasel | Antuna | SS | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-01 to 2018-07-03, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Joshua | Torres | RHRP | Double-A | Binghamton Rumble Ponies | Eastern League | 2018-07-23, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Andres | Gimenez | SS | Double-A | Binghamton Rumble Ponies | Eastern League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Ronnie | Dawson | CF | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Jose | Hernandez-Urquidy | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Brandon | Bailey | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Sandy | Baez | RHSP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
John | Schreiber | RHRP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Yusniel | Diaz | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Binghamton Rumble Ponies | |
Ryan | Mountcastle | 3B | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Ryan | McKenna | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Rylan | Bannon | 2B | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Leonardo | Rodriguez | RHSP | Rk | GCL Orioles | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-30, vs. GCL Twins | |
Keegan | Akin | LHSP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-20, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Isaac | Paredes | SS | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Beau | Burrows | RHSP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Alex | Faedo | RHSP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Sergio | Alcantara | SS | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Jake | Rogers | C | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Daz | Cameron | CF | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Dylan | Stowell | RHRP | Rk | GCL Twins | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-30, vs. GCL Orioles | |
Cristopher | Sanchez | LHSP | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-19, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Sherten | Apostel | 3B | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-08-06 to 2018-08-07, vs. Johnson City Cardinals 2018-08-09 to 2018-08-10, vs. Greeneville Reds | |
Jacob | Heatherly | LHSP | Rk | Greeneville Reds | Appalachian League | 2018-08-05, vs. Johnson City Cardinals | |
Yerelmy | Garcia | RHSP | Rk | Burlington Royals | Appalachian League | 2018-07-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Juan Carlos | Negret | OF | Rk | Burlington Royals | Appalachian League | 2018-07-24 to 2018-07-26, vs. Kingsport Mets 2018-07-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Eric | Cole | OF | Rk | Burlington Royals | Appalachian League | 2018-07-24 to 2018-07-26, vs. Kingsport Mets 2018-07-27, vs. Elizabethton Twins | |
Prelander | Berroa | RHSP | Rk | GCL Twins | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-30, vs. GCL Orioles | |
Michael | Helman | 2B | Rk | Elizabethton Twins | Appalachian League | 2018-07-24 to 2018-07-26, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Yunior | Severino | 2B | Rk | Elizabethton Twins | Appalachian League | 2018-07-24 to 2018-07-26, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Dominic | Abbadessa | CF | Rk | Bluefield Blue Jays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-14 to 2018-07-16, vs. Danville Braves | |
DJ | Neal | CF | Rk | Bluefield Blue Jays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-14 to 2018-07-16, vs. Danville Braves | |
Alejandro | Kirk | C | Rk | Bluefield Blue Jays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-14 to 2018-07-16, vs. Danville Braves | |
Luis | Santana | 2B | Rk | Kingsport Mets | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Princeton Rays | |
Nolan | Gorman | 3B | Rk | Johnson City Cardinals | Appalachian League | 2018-08-02 to 2018-08-07, vs. various opponents. | |
Wladimir | Galindo | 3B | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-14 to 2018-08-16, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Jose | Paulino | LHRP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-15, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
D.J. | Wilson | CF | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-14 to 2018-08-16, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Aramis | Ademan | SS | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-14 to 2018-08-16, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Josiah | Gray | RHSP | Rk | Greeneville Reds | Appalachian League | 2018-08-03, vs. Johnson City Cardinals | |
Osmy | Gregorio | SS | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Luis | Moncada | LHSP | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-20, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Carlos | Vargas | 3B | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Malcolm | Van Buren | RHSP | Rk | Burlington Royals | Appalachian League | 2018-07-27, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Jake | Higginbotham | LHRP | Rk | Danville Braves | Appalachian League | 2018-07-14, vs. Bluefield Blue Jays | |
Nolan | Kingham | RHSP | Rk | Danville Braves | Appalachian League | 2018-07-16, vs. Bluefield Blue Jays | |
Jarred | Kelenic | CF | Rk | Kingsport Mets | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Princeton Rays 2018-07-27, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Jelfry | Marte | SS | Rk | GCL Rays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-08-04 to 2018-08-07, vs. GCL Orioles. | |
Trevor | Larnach | RF | Rk | Elizabethton Twins | Appalachian League | 2018-07-24 to 2018-07-26, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Shervyen | Newton | SS | Rk | Kingsport Mets | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Princeton Rays 2018-07-27, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Mark | Vientos | 3B | Rk | Kingsport Mets | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Princeton Rays 2018-07-27, vs. Burlington Royals | |
Victor | Santos | RHSP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-08-14, vs. GCL Yankees | |
Wenceel | Perez | SS | Rk | GCL Tigers | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-08-15, compilation of at-bats from summer 2018, vs. GCL Yankees, GCL Phillies, Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Kyle | Johnston | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-08-16, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans | |
Joe | Ross | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-08-16, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans (REHAB START) | |
Will | Craig | 1B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Taylor | Hearn | LHSP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Daniel | Zamora | LHRP | Double-A | Binghamton Rumble Ponies | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Kyle | Funkhouser | RHSP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Jan | Hernandez | RF | Double-A | Reading Fightin Phils | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Anthony | Garcia | RF | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-08-14, vs. GCL Phillies | |
Alex | Lange | RHSP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-08-14, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Steven | Fuentes | RHRP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-08-14, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans | |
Joan | Baez | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Buies Creek Astros | |
Edgar | Garcia | RHRP | Double-A | Reading Fightin Phils | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Deivi | Grullon | C | Double-A | Reading Fightin Phils | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Brendan | Rodgers | SS | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Jordan | Romano | RHSP | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Cavan | Biggio | 2B | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-07-11 - Eastern League All Star Game | |
Shane | Baz | RHSP | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-08-06, vs. Johnson City Cardinals | |
Willi | Castro | SS | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Mark | Mathias | 3B | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Jordan | Milbrath | RHRP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-05, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Bobby | Bradley | 1B | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Triston | McKenzie | RHSP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Mitch | Brown | RHRP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-07, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Jake | Paulson | RHSP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-06, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Andrew | Calica | CF | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels | |
Jordan | Johnson | RHSP | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Jonah | Arenado | 3B | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Ryan | Howard | SS | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Dillon | McNamara | RHRP | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
CJ | Hinojosa | SS | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Aramis | Garcia | C | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-05 to 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Aramis | Garcia | C | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-04-23, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Wander | Franco | 2B | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-18 to 2018-07-20, vs. Kingsport Mets | |
Wandisson | Charles | RHRP | Class A | Beloit Snappers | Midwest League | 2018-07-19, Beloit vs. Bowling Green (Beloit, WI). | |
Tommy | Romero | RHSP | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-07-19, Bowling Green at Beloit (Beloit, WI). | |
Ronaldo | Hernandez | C | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-07-19, Bowling Green at Beloit (Beloit, WI). | |
Mitchell | Tolman | 2B | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Hunter | Owen | 3B | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Garrett | Brown | OF | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Bligh | Madris | OF | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-24, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Albert | Baur | 1B | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Ronny | Agustin | LHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-24, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Jordan | Jess | LHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Jared | Oliva | OF | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Jake | Brentz | LHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Adrian | Valerio | SS | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
James | Marvel | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-24, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Gavin | Wallace | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-25, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Evan | Piechota | RHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Dario | Agrazal | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Blake | Weiman | LHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Blake | Cederlind | RHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-07-24, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Kaleb | Ort | RHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-07-23, vs. Bradenton Marauders | |
Garrett | Whitlock | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-07-24, vs. Bradenton Marauders | |
Rafael | Marchan | C | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-16, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Jonathan | Guzman | SS | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-16, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Yusniel | Diaz | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-20 to 2018-07-22, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Rylan | Bannon | 2B | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Binghamton Rumble Ponies | |
Kyle | Dowdy | RHSP | MLB | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-07-20, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Juan | Escorcia | RHRP | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-15, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Jack | Perkins | RHSP | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-15, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Colton | Eastman | RHSP | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-15, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Brayan | Gonzalez | 2B | SS A | Williamsport Crosscutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-15 to 2018-07-16, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Travis | Swaggerty | CF | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-12, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Michael | Gretler | 3B | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-12, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Grant | Koch | C | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-12, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Edison | Lantigua | OF | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-13, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Connor | Kaiser | SS | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-12, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Brett | Kinneman | OF | SS A | West Virginia Black Bears | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-12, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Jacob | Condra-Bogan | RHRP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-07-26, vs. Buies Creek Astros | |
Gilberto | Celestino | CF | Rk | Elizabethton Twins | Appalachian League | 2018-08-02, vs. Johnson City Cardinals | |
Will | Toffey | 3B | Double-A | Binghamton Rumble Ponies | Eastern League | 2018-07-23 to 2018-07-25, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Dean | Kremer | RHSP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-22, vs. Erie SeaWolves | |
Tommy | Eveld | RHRP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-04-16, vs. San Jose Giants (before trade to MIA) | |
Nick | Sprengel | LHRP | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-13, vs. West Virginia Black Bears | |
Nick | Padilla | RHSP | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-13, vs. West Virginia Black Bears | |
Michael | Smith | OF | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-13, vs. West Virginia Black Bears | |
Chris | Betts | C | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-11 to 2018-07-13, vs. West Virginia Black Bears | |
Travis | MacGregor | RHSP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-03, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Rodolfo | Castro | 2B | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-30 to 2018-07-02, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Oneil | Cruz | SS | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-30 to 2018-07-02, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Deon | Stafford | C | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-30 to 2018-07-02, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Cody | Bolton | RHSP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-01, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Zach | Thompson | RHRP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-09, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Ryan | Burr | RHRP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Jose | Ruiz | RHRP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Jimmy | Lambert | RHSP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-09, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Alec | Hansen | RHSP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Kyle | Muller | LHSP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-07-20, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Daniel | Lynch | LHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-31, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Yerwin | Trejo | OF | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Rixon | Taylor-Wingrove | 1B | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Nick | Matera | C | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Luke | Miller | OF | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Corbin | Williams | OF | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Carlos | De La Cruz | OF | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Mark | Potter | RHRP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Ethan | Evanko | LHRP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Blake | Bennett | RHRP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Adam | Cox | RHRP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, GCL Phillies Intersquad | |
Chase | Chambers | 1B | SS A | Brooklyn Cyclones | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07 to 2018-07-08, vs. Staten Island Yankees | |
Travis | Demeritte | LF | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-08 to 2018-07-11, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Maverik | Buffo | RHSP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-07-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Eric | Pardinho | RHSP | Rk | Bluefield Blue Jays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-15, vs. Danville Braves | |
Alejandro | Requena | RHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-07-16, vs. Daytona Tortugas | |
Jose Miguel | Medina | CF | SS A | Brooklyn Cyclones | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07 to 2018-07-08, vs. Staten Island Yankees | |
Carlos | Cortes | INF | SS A | Brooklyn Cyclones | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07 to 2018-07-08, vs. Staten Island Yankees | |
Matt | Sauer | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-06, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Josh | Breaux | C | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Jesus | Bastidas | INF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-08, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Erik | Swanson | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-05, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades (REHAB START) | |
Eduardo | Torrealba | INF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Andres | Chaparro | 3B | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-07 to 2018-07-08, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Victor | Vargas | RHSP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, Intersquad | |
Gabriel | Yanez | LHSP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, Intersquad | |
Antonio | Canizales | RHSP | Rk | GCL Phillies | Gulf Coast League | 2018-07-19, Intersquad | |
Joey | Wentz | LHSP | Double-A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-07-19, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Daniel | Sweet | RF | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-17 to 2018-07-18, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Michael | Byrne | RHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Kevin | Canelon | LHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Luis Alexander | Basabe | CF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08 to 2018-07-11, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Ricardo | Sanchez | LHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-09, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Kelvin | Vasquez | RHRP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-11, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Kelvin | Vasquez | RHRP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Enderson | Franco | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-11, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Corbin | Clouse | LHRP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-10, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Chad | Sobotka | RHRP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-13, vs. Biloxi Shuckers | |
Bryse | Wilson | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Franklin | Perez | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-07-26, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Stuart | Fairchild | CF | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16 to 2018-07-18, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Randy | Ventura | 2B | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16 to 2018-07-18, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Michael | Beltre | OF | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16 to 2018-07-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Ibandel | Isabel | 1B | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16 to 2018-07-18, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Bruce | Yari | 1B | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-07-16 to 2018-07-18, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Wander | Franco | 2B | Rk | Princeton Rays | Appalachian League | 2018-07-13 to 2018-07-15, vs. Bluefield Blue Jays, Pulaski Yankees | |
Sherten | Apostel | 3B | Rk | Bristol Pirates | Appalachian League | 2018-07-13, vs. Pulaski Yankees | |
Oswald | Peraza | SS | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-07-13, vs. Bristol Pirates | |
Ezequiel | Duran | 2B | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-07-13 to 2018-07-14, vs. Bristol Pirates, Princeton Rays | |
Everson | Pereira | OF | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-07-13 to 2018-07-15, vs. Bristol Pirates, Princeton Rays | |
Luis | Medina | RHSP | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-07-14, vs. Princeton Rays | |
Zack | Collins | C | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08 to 2018-07-11, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Trey | Michalczewski | 2B | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-08 to 2018-07-11, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Joel | Booker | LF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-07-09 to 2018-07-11, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Alex | Jackson | C | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-07-08 to 2018-07-11, vs. Birmingham Barons | |
Austin | McGeorge | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-29, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Bubba | Thompson | CF | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-08, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
Pedro | Gonzalez | OF | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-08, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
Tyler | Phillips | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Mason | Thompson | RHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps | |
Drew | Anderson | RHSP | Triple-A | Lehigh Valley IronPigs | International League | 2018-06-27, vs. Scranton Wilkes-Barre RailRiders | |
Will | Stewart | LHSP | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Stephen | Villines | RHRP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Stephen | Villines | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-29, vs. Clearwater Threshers | |
Frank | German | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-05, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Chris | Hess | 3B | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Jeff | Brigham | RHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-07-03, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Nick | Neidert | RHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-07-02, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Andre | Jackson | RHSP | Class A | Great Lake Loons | Midwest League | 2018-05-19, vs. Dayton Dragons | |
Rodney | Hutchinson | RHRP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-06, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades | |
Jake | Elliott | RHSP | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Blake | Battenfield | RHSP | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Drew | Ward | 1B | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Kaleb | Fleck | RHRP | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Nick | Raquet | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-06, vs. Lakewood BlueClaws | |
Osvaldo | Abreu | SS | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Taylor | Gushue | C | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Adam Brett | Walker | LF | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Austen | Williams | RHRP | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Jake | Noll | 3B | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Nick | Raquet | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Ronald | Pena | RHRP | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25, vs. Altoona Curve | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-07-07, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Addison | Barger | SS | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Yankees | |
Cal | Stevenson | OF | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees West | |
Gabriel | Moreno | C | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Yankees | |
Gage | Burland | RHRP | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East | |
Yunior | Hinojosa | RHRP | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East | |
Emanuel | Vizcaino | RHSP | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East | |
Juan | Diaz | LHSP | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East | |
Leonardo | Jimenez | INF | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Yankees | |
Ryan | Thurston | LHRP | Rk | GCL Blue Jays | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East | |
Yennsy | Diaz | RHSP | High A | Lansing Lugnuts | Midwest League | 2018-05-21, vs. South Bend Cubs | |
Simon | Rosenblum-Larson | RHRP | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-17, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds | |
Nick | Solak | 2B | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Brett | Sullivan | C | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Curtis | Taylor | RHRP | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-05, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Matt | Krook | LHRP | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-06, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Genesis | Cabrera | LHSP | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-06, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos | |
Sam | McWilliams | RHSP | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-02, vs. Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | |
Austin | Franklin | RHSP | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29, vs. Fort Wayne TinCaps | |
Garrett | Cave | RHSP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists | |
Jacob | Gonzalez | 3B | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists | |
Orlando | Garcia | 2B | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists | |
John | Gavin | LHSP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Jason | Bahr | RHSP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists | |
Bralin | Jackson | RF | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Bryan | Reynolds | RF | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Cole | Tucker | SS | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Stephen | Alemais | 2B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Tate | Scioneaux | RHRP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Taylor | Hearn | LHSP | Triple-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Will | Craig | 1B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Yeudy | Garcia | RHRP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Luis | Arraez | 2B | Double-A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-28, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Adam | Bray | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Alex | Kirilloff | RF | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-28, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Alex | Robinson | LHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-27, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Clark | Beeker | RHSP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-27, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Charlie | Barnes | LHSP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-28, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Brady | Anderson | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Corey | Ray | CF | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-6-15, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Cody | Ponce | RHRP | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-14, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Jake | Gatewood | 1B | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-6-14, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Kodi | Medeiros | LHSP | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-16, vs. Mississippi Braves | |
Casey | Golden | LF | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Robert | Tyler | RHRP | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15, vs. Augusta GreenJackets | |
Robert | Tyler | RHRP | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets | |
Sean | Bouchard | 1B | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-6-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets | |
Will | Gaddis | RHSP | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets | |
Ryan | Vilade | SS | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets. | |
Nick | Pratto | 1B | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Luis | Rengifo | SS | Double-A | Mobile BayBears | Southern League | 2018-06-09 to 2016-06-12, vs. Jackson Generals | |
Argenis | Angulo | RHRP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-06-28, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Henry | Martinez | RHRP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-06-28, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Sam | Hentges | LHSP | High A | Lynchburg HIllcats | Carolina League | 2018-06-30, vs. Frederick Keys | |
Triston | McKenzie | RHSP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-06-28, vs. Bowie Baysox | |
Jose | Siri | CF | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Gavin | LaValley | 1B | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Luis | Gonzalez | SS | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Jose | Garcia | SS | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20, vs. Great Lakes Loons | |
Aristides | Aquino | RF | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Chris | Okey | C | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Robinson | Leyer | RHRP | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-05, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Shed | Long | 2B | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-06, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
T.J. | Friedl | CF | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Vladimir | Gutierrez | RHSP | Double-A | Pensacola Blue Wahoos | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Montgomery Biscuits | |
Ryan | McKenna | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-07, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Ryan | Mountcastle | 3B | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-07-07, vs. Harrisburg Senators | |
Ben | Breazeale | C | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-22, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Brenan | Hanifee | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-08, vs. Hickory Crawdads | |
Cadyn | Grenier | SS | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-07-08, vs. Hickory Crawdads | |
Cameron | Bishop | LHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-22, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
DL | Hall | LHSP | High A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-25, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Matthias | Dietz | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Ryan | Mountcastle | 3B | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-06-28, vs. Akron RubberDucks | |
Scott | Burke | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-24, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Timothy | Naughton | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-08, vs. Hagerstown Suns | |
Walter | Borkovich | LHRP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19 - South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Alex | Jackson | C | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-16, vs. Biloxi Shuckers. | |
Bruce | Zimmermann | LHSP | Double-A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19, South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Drew | Waters | CF | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19, South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Freddy | Tarnok | RHSP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19, South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Kelvin | Rodriguez | LHRP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-19, South Atlantic League All-Star Game | |
Travis | Demeritte | LF | Triple-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-16, vs. Biloxi Shuckers | |
Tyler | Watson | LHSP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-06-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons | |
Grant | Dyer | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-06-29 vs. St. Lucie Mets | |
Domingo | Leyba | 2B | Double-A | Jackson Generals | Southern League | 2018-06-10 to 2018-06-12, vs. Mobile BayBears. | |
Trent | Grisham | LF | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-16, vs. Mississippi Braves. | |
Josh | Fleming | LHSP | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Nathaniel | Lowe | 1B | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-07-04 to 2018-07-07, vs. Pensacola Blue Wahoos. | |
James | McArthur | RHSP | SS A | Williamsport CrossCutters | NY-Penn League | 2018-07-16 vs. Brooklyn Cyclones | |
Shaun | Anderson | RHSP | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-07-08, vs. Akron RubberDucks. | |
Yoan | Lopez | RHRP | Double-A | Jackson Generals | Southern League | 2018-06-09, vs. Mobile BayBears. | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | Double-A | Harrisburg Senators | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Altoona Curve. | |
Ke'Bryan | Hayes | 3B | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-25 to 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators. | |
Mitch | Keller | RHSP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-06-26, vs. Harrisburg Senators. | |
James | Norwood | RHRP | Double-A | Tennessee Smokies | Southern League | 2018-03-14, vs. Jackson Generals (Minor League Spring Training). | |
Alfonso | Rivas | 1B | SS A | Vermont Lake Monsters | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Jaimito | Lebron | RHRP | SS A | Vermont Lake Monsters | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Jameson | Hannah | OF | SS A | Vermont Lake Monsters | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Jeremy | Eierman | SS | SS A | Vermont Lake Monsters | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Marcos | Brito | INF | SS A | Vermont Lake Monsters | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-21 to 2018-06-23, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades. | |
David | Thompson | 3B | SS A | Brooklyn Cyclones | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-17 to 2018-06-18, vs. Staten Island Yankees (Rehab assignment). | |
Wagner | Lagrange | LF | SS A | Brooklyn Cyclones | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-17 to 2018-06-18, vs. Staten Island Yankees. | |
Luis | Ortiz | RHSP | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-14, vs. Biloxi Shuckers. | |
Lucas | Erceg | 3B | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-17, vs. Mississippi Braves. | |
Zack | Brown | RHSP | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-15, vs. Mississippi Braves. | |
Keston | Hiura | 2B | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-17, vs. Mississippi Braves. | |
Griffin | Canning | RHSP | Double-A | Mobile BayBears | Southern League | 2018-06-12, vs. Jackson Generals. | |
Bryse | Wilson | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-15, vs. Biloxi Shuckers. | |
Touki | Toussaint | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-14, vs. Biloxi Shuckers. | |
Kyle | Wright | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-13, vs. Biloxi Shuckers. | |
Canaan | Smith | OF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16 to 2018-06-17, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones. | |
Junior | Soto | CF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16 to 2018-06-17, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones. | |
Roansy | Contreras | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16 to 2018-06-17, vs. Brooklyn Cyclones. | |
Alex | Junior | CF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24 to 2018-06-25, vs. Tri-City Valley Cats. | |
Kyle | Gray | 2B | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24 vs. Tri-City Valley Cats. | |
Nolan | Martinez | RHSP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-26, vs. Tri-City Valley Cats | |
Reiver | Sanmartin | LHRP | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-26, vs. Tri-City Valley Cats. | |
Roberto | Chirinos | INF | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays and GCL Braves. | |
Antonio | Cabello | OF | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays and GCL Braves. | |
Luis | Santos | SS | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26 to 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays and GCL Braves. | |
Anderson | Munoz | RHSP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Keegan | Curtis | RHRP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Argelis | Herrera | LHRP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-28, vs. GCL Braves. | |
Pedro | Barrios | RHSP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Daniel | Calderon | LHRP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Connor | Van Hoose | RHRP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Sean | Boyle | RHRP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-27, vs. GCL Blue Jays. | |
Leonardo | Pestana | RHSP | Rk | GCL Yankees | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-28, vs. GCL Braves. | |
Marcus | Chiu | 2B | Class A | Great Lakes Loons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20, vs. Dayton Dragons. | |
Starling | Heredia | OF | Class A | Great Lakes Loons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20, vs. Dayton Dragons. | |
Mitchell | Hanson | LF | Class A | Great Lakes Loons | Midwest League | 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-28, vs. Lake County Captains. | |
Carlos | Rincon | RF | Class A | Great Lakes Loons | Midwest League | 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-28, vs. Lake County Captains. | |
Seth | Beer | OF | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24 to 2018-06-26, vs. Staten Island Yankees. | |
Enmanuel | Valdez | 2B | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-24 to 2018-06-26, vs. Staten Island Yankees. | |
Luis | Gonzalez | OF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-06-26, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Greg | Weissert | RHRP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-18, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Luis | Robert | CF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-06-26, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Micker | Adolfo | 1B | Double-A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-06-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Gavin | Sheets | 1B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-06-26, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Zac | Lowther | LHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-06-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Filyer | Sanchez | LHSP | Rk | GCL Braves | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-28, vs. GCL Yankees West. | |
Christian | Zamora | OF | Rk | GCL Braves | Gulf Coast League | 2018-06-26, vs. GCL Yankees East. | |
Michael | Mercado | RHSP | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-17, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Paul | Campbell | RHSP | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-21, vs. Vermont Lake Monsters. | |
Tanner | Dodson | OF | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-21, vs. Vermont Lake Monsters. | |
Tyler | Frank | SS | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Chris | Betts | C | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16 to 2018-06-17, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Ford | Proctor | INF | SS A | Hudson Valley Renegades | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-21 to 2018-06-23, vs. Vermont Lake Monsters. | |
Kevin | Smith | INF | Class A | Lansing Lugnuts | Midwest League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. South Bend Cubs. | |
Robert | Neustrom | OF | SS A | Aberdeen IronBirds | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-16 to 2018-06-17, vs. Hudson Valley Renegades. | |
Dedgar | Jimenez | LHRP | Double-A | Portland Sea Dogs | Eastern League | 2018-06-15, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Bryan | Abreu | RHSP | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-18, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Seth | Beer | OF | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-18, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Jeremy | Pena | SS | SS A | Tri-City ValleyCats | NY-Penn League | 2018-06-18, vs. Aberdeen IronBirds. | |
Oscar | Gonzalez | RF | Class A | Lake County Captains | Midwest League | 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-28, vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Nolan | Jones | 3B | Class A | Lake County Captains | Midwest League | 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-28, vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Jeter | Downs | SS | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20, vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Brendon | Little | LHSP | Class A | South Bend Cubs | Midwest League | 2018-05-23, vs. Lansing Luguts. | |
Josh | Ockimey | 1B | Double-A | Portland SeaDogs | Eastern League | 2018-06-15, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Seth | Romero | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-07, vs. Lakewood BlueClaws. | |
Deivi | Garcia | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-06-05, vs. St. Lucie Mets. | |
Luis | Almanzar | SS | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Gabriel | Arias | SS | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Gabriel | Arias | SS | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs Bowling Green Hot Rods. | |
Justin | Lopez | 3B | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs Bowling Green Hot Rods. | |
Justin | Lopez | 3B | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Jeisson | Rosario | CF | Class A | West Michigan Whitecaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Jeisson | Rosario | CF | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs Bowling Green Hot Rods. | |
Tirso | Ornelas | RF | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs Bowling Green Hot Rods. | |
Tirso | Ornelas | RF | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Esteury | Ruiz | 2B | High A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs Bowling Green Hot Rods. | |
Austin | Sexton | RHRP | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-16, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Ian | Oxnevad | LHSP | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-16, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
John | Kilichowski | LHRP | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Anthony | Shew | RHSP | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Jacob | Patterson | LHRP | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Alex | Palsha | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-07, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Josh | Prevost | RHSP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-08, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Brandon | Brosher | C | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons and Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Dillon | Maples | RHRP | Triple-A | Iowa Cubs | Pacific Coast League | 2018-06-19, vs. Tacoma Rainers. | |
Chance | Adams | RHSP | Triple-A | Scranton Wilkes-Barre RailRiders | International League | 2018-06-13, vs. Rochester Red Wings. | |
Justus | Sheffield | LHSP | Triple-A | Scranton Wilkes-Barre RailRiders | International League | 2018-06-27, vs. Lehigh Valley IronPigs. | |
Genesis | Cabrera | LHSP | Double-A | Montgomery Biscuits | Southern League | 2018-06-19, Southern League All-Star Game. | |
Zack | Collins | C | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-06-19, Southern League All-Star Game. | |
Nate | Griep | RHRP | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 and 2018-06-19. | |
Troy | Stokes, Jr. | LF | Double-A | Biloxi Shuckers | Southern League | 2018-06-13 to 2018-06-18, vs. Mississippi Braves. | |
Heliot | Ramos | CF | High A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists. | |
Touki | Toussaint | RHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-06-19, Southern League All-Star Game. | |
Gregory | Soto | LHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-06-01, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Alex | Faedo | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-06-11, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Spenser | Watkins | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-06-08, vs. St. Lucie Mets. | |
Endrys | Briceno | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-06-01, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Liarvis | Breto | LHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-06-11, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Ryan | McKay | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-12, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Aaron | Knapp | OF | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-11 to 2018-06-13, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Jordan | Yamamoto | RHSP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-13, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Reilly | Hovis | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-11, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Esmerling | De La Rosa | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-12, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
John | Parke | LHSP | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Tate | Blackman | 3B | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Luis | Curbelo | SS | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Justin | Yurchak | 1B | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Craig | Dedelow | LF | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Dane | Dunning | RHSP | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-06-19, Southern League All-Star Game. | |
Zach | Jarrett | LF | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Mason | McCoy | SS | Double-A | Delmarva Shorebirds | Eastern League | 2018-06-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Jhon | Peluffo | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-21, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Tommy | Doyle | RHRP | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15, vs. Augusta GreenJackets. | |
Joey | Marciano | LHSP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15, vs. Asheville Tourists. | |
Bret | Boswell | 2B | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets, and game at-bats from Minor League Spring Training (March 2018). | |
Chad | Spanberger | 1B | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Augusta GreenJackets. | |
Manuel | Geraldo | SS | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-15 to 2018-06-17, vs. Asheville Tourists. | |
Kevin | Vicuna | SS | Class A | Lansing Lugnuts | Midwest League | 2018-05-22 to 2018-05-23, vs. South Bend Cubs. | |
Chavez | Young | CF | Class A | Lansing Lugnuts | Midwest League | 2018-05-22 to 2018-05-23, vs. South Bend Cubs. | |
Ronaldo | Hernandez | C | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Moises | Gomez | LF | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne Tincaps. | |
Vidal | Brujan | 2B | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Taylor | Walls | SS | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Zach | Rutherford | 3B | Class A | Bowling Green Hot Rods | Midwest League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
MacKenzie | Gore | LHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Luis | Patino | RHSP | Rk | XST Padres | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-03, in Extended Spring Training. | |
Luis | Patino | RHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-16, vs. West Michigan Whitecaps. | |
Elvin | Rodriguez | RHSP | Class A | West Michigan Whitecaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-15, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Matt | Manning | RHSP | Class A | West Michigan Whitecaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-16, vs. Ft. Wayne TinCaps. | |
Will | Benson | RF | Class A | Lake County Captains | Midwest League | 2018-05-26 to 2018-05-28, vs Great Lakes Loons. | |
Hunter | Greene | RHSP | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18, vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Stuart | Fairchild | CF | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20 vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Hendrik | Clementina | C | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-05-18 to 2018-05-20, vs. Great Lakes Loons. | |
Javier | Assad | RHSP | Class A | South Bend Cubs | Midwest League | 2018-05-22, vs. Lansing Lugnuts. | |
Miguel | Amaya | C | Class A | South Bend Cubs | Midwest League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Lansing Lugnuts. | |
Trevor | Craport | 3B | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-11 and game ABs from Minor League Spring Training (March 2018). | |
Jake | Noll | 3B | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-06 to 2018-04-28, a compilation of ABs from April 2018. | |
Tres | Barrera | C | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-06 to 2018-04-08, vs. Wilmington BlueRocks. | |
Sterling | Sharp | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, vs. Wilmington BlueRocks. | |
Nick | Margevicius | LHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-31, vs. Bowling Green HotRods. | |
Luis | Campusano | C | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-05-14 to 2018-05-17 vs. West Michigan Whitecaps, and 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31 vs. Bowling Green HotRods. | |
Will | Stewart | LHSP | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-06, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Jake | Scheiner | 3B | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-05 to 2018-06-06, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Ramon | Rosso | RHSP | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-05, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Jhailyn | Ortiz | RF | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-05 to 2018-06-06, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Nick | Maton | SS | High A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-05 to 2018-06-06, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Kyle | Dohy | LHRP | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-05, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Jorge | Guzman | RHSP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-06-11, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Joseph | Zanghi | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-06, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Ezequiel | Zabaleta | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Stephen | Nogosek | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-06, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Thomas | McIlraith | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-05, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Adam | Atkins | RHRP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-07, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Gabriel | Llanes | RHSP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-07, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Michael | Gibbons | RHSP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-06, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Gary | Cornish | RHSP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-05, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Justin | Dunn | RHSP | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Jacob | Zanon | CF | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Ian | Strom | OF | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Desmond | Lindsay | OF | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Gene | Cone | OF | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Dash | Winningham | 1B | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Michael | Paez | 3B | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Andres | Gimenez | SS | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
J.J. | Franco | 2B | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Dale | Burdick | 2B | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Dan | Rizzie | C | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Anthony | Dimino | C | High A | St. Lucie Mets | Florida State League | 2018-06-04 to 2018-06-08, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Mason | Martin | 1B | Rk | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers/game at-bats from Minor League Spring Training in March 2018. | |
Lolo | Sanchez | CF | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers/game at-bats from Minor League Spring Training in March 2018. | |
Rodolfo | Castro | 2B | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-1 to 2018-06-03, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Blake | Cederlind | RHRP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-02, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Gavin | Wallace | RHSP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Taylor | Braley | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Colton | Hock | RHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-02, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Jose | Devers | SS | High A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Dustin | Beggs | RHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-02, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Cameron | Baranek | CF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Thomas | Jones | CF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Logan | Allen | LHSP | Double-A | San Antonio Missions | Texas League | 2018-05-25 vs. Springfield Cardinals. | |
Fernando | Tatis Jr. | SS | Double-A | San Antonio Missions | Texas League | 2018-05-25, vs. Springfield Cardinals. | |
Kyle | Johnston | RHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-08, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Matthias | Dietz | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-08, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Timothy | Naughton | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-08, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Calvin | Mitchell | RF | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Oneil | Cruz | SS | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01 to 2018-06-03, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Cody | Bolton | RHSP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-02, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Preston | Palmeiro | 2B | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Salem Red Sox. | |
Edward | Cabrera | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-08, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Kristian | Robinson | OF | Rk | XST Diamondbacks | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-08, vs. XST Cubs. | |
Eddie | Hernandez | 2B | Rk | XST Diamondbacks | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-31 and 2018-06-01, Extended Spring Training. | |
Luis | Curbelo | SS | Rk | XST White Sox | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-30, vs. XST Padres. | |
Luis | Vazquez | SS | Rk | XST Cubs | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-01 and 2018-05-08, Extended Spring Training. | |
Eury | Ramos | RHSP | Rk | XST Cubs | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-01, vs. XST Angels. | |
Marcos | Gonzalez | SS | Rk | XST Indians | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-07 and 2018-05-10, Extended Spring Training. | |
Aaron | Bracho | SS | Rk | XST Indians | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-12, Extended Spring Training. | |
Cole | Duensing | RHSP | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-11, vs. XST Cubs. | |
Livan | Soto | SS | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-08 and video from Minor League ST in March 2018. | |
Roberto | Baldoquin | 3B | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-04, vs. XST Brewers. | |
Antonio | Pinero | SS | Rk | XST Brewers | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-07, vs. XST Padres and March 2018 from Minor League ST. | |
Ernesto | Martinez | 1B | Rk | XST Brewers | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-07, vs. XST Indians. | |
Jean | Carmona | SS | Rk | XST Brewers | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-07 and Minor League ST action from March 2018. | |
Diego | Rincones | RF | Rk | XST Giants | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-31, vs. XST Diamondbacks. | |
Alexander | Canario | RF | Rk | XST Giants | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-31, vs. XST Diamondbacks and Minor League ST video from March 2018. | |
Ricardo | Genoves | C | Rk | XST Giants | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-02 and 2018-05-31, Extended Spring Training. | |
Austin | Riley | 3B | Triple-A | Gwinnett Stripers | International League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Indianapolis Indians. | |
Alex | Reyes | RHSP | Triple-A | Memphis Redbirds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-24 vs. Oklahoma City Dodgers. | |
Dennis | Santana | RHSP | Triple-A | Oklahoma City Dodgers | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-24, vs. Memphis Redbirds. | |
Dakota | Hudson | RHSP | Triple-A | Memphis Redbirds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-26, vs. Colorado Springs SkySox. | |
Randy | Arozarena | OF | Triple-A | Memphis Redbirds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-29, vs. Colorado Springs SkySox. | |
Oscar | Mercado | CF | Triple-A | Memphis Redbirds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-29, vs. Oklahoma City and Colorado Springs. | |
Bruce | Zimmermann | LHSP | Double-A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-22, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Alan | Rangel | RHSP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Isranel | Wilson | CF | High A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Austin | Bush | 1B | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Derian | Cruz | 2B | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Drew | Lugbauer | C | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Jefrey | Ramos | LF | High A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Justin | Smith | RF | Rk | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
J.C. | Encarnacion | 3B | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Odalvi | Javier | RHSP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-23, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
William | Contreras | C | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Drew | Waters | CF | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Jeison | Guzman | SS | Instructs | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Rome Braves and some game ABs from Minor League Spring Training. | |
M.J. | Melendez | C | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Seuly | Matias | RF | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Travis | Jones | 3B | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Nick | Pratto | 1B | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-24, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Andres | Sotillet | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-21, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Nolan | Watson | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-22, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Luke | Burch | CF | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Andres | Sthormes | C | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Derek | Hill | CF | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Danny | Pinero | 3B | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Dylan | Burdeaux | 1B | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Isaac | Paredes | SS | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Austin | Athmann | C | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Cam | Gibson | LF | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Cole | Bauml | OF | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29 to 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Wladimir | Pinto | RHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-31, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Burris | Warner | RHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-30, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Jeff | Thompson | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-30, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Eudis | Idrogo | LHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Anthony | Castro | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-29, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Peter | Maris | 2B | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Nathaniel | Lowe | 1B | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Jesus | Sanchez | RF | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Josh | Lowe | RF | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Lucius | Fox | SS | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Tristan | Gray | 2B | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Brendan | McKay | LHSP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-22 to 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Reece | Karalus | RHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-22, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Blake | Bivens | RHSP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Willy | Ortiz | RHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-21, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Brock | Burke | LHSP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-22, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Reimin | Ramos | RHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-22, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Brandon | Lawson | RHSP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Spencer | Jones | RHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-05-23, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Trevor | Rogers | LHSP | High A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-06-01, vs. West Virginia Power. | |
Luis | Frias | RHSP | Rk | XST Diamondbacks | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-31, vs. XST Giants. | |
Elvis | Luciano | RHSP | Rk | XST Diamondbacks | Extended Spring Training | 2018-06-01, Extended Spring Training Simulated Game. | |
Wilkel | Hernandez | RHSP | Rk | XST Tigers | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-24, vs XST Yankees. | |
Alexander | Vizcaino | RHSP | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-23, Extended Spring Training Intersquad. | |
Juan | De Paula | RHSP | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-22, vs. XST Braves. | |
Will | Carter | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-05-23, vs. Charlotte Stone Crabs. | |
Nick | Green | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-05-22, vs. Charlotte Stone Crabs. | |
Matt | Sauer | RHSP | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-24, vs. XST Tigers. | |
Carlos | Hernandez | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-23, vs. Rome Braves. | |
Elvis | Luciano | RHSP | Rk | XST Diamondbacks | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-08, vs. XST Cubs. | |
Brailyn | Marquez | LHSP | Rk | XST Cubs | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-08, vs. XST Diamondbacks. | |
Jeremiah | Estrada | RHSP | Rk | XST Cubs | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-02, vs. XST Giants. | |
Gregory | Santos | RHSP | Rk | XST Giants | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-02, vs. XST Cubs. | |
Kyle | Zurak | RHRP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-19, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Wilkerman | Garcia | SS | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Anderson | Severino | LHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Greg | Weissert | RHRP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-18, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Alexander | Vargas | RHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-19, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
George | Valera | RF | Rk | XST Indians | Extended Spring Training | 2018-03-10 and 2018-05-14, compilation of Minor League ST and Extended ST looks. | |
Dylan | Carlson | OF | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-15 to 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Evan | Mendoza | 3B | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-15 to 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
J.B. | Woodman | RF | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-15 to 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Kramer | Robertson | SS | High A | Palm Beach Cardinals | Florida State League | 2018-05-15 to 2018-05-17, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Emmanuel | Clase | RHSP | High A | XST Padres | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-30, vs. XST White Sox. | |
Quinn | Brodey | CF | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Yeizo | Campos | RHSP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-19, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Joe | Cavallaro | RHSP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-18, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Trey | Cobb | RHRP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-18, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Edgardo | Fermin | SS | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Anthony | Kay | LHSP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-19, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
David | Peterson | LHSP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Ali | Sanchez | C | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Blake | Tiberi | 2B | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Rigoberto | Terrazas | 3B | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Jeremy | Vasquez | 1B | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Stephen | Villines | RHRP | Class A | Columbia Fireflies | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17, vs. Charleston RiverDogs. | |
Jio | Orozco | RHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-18, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Clarke | Schmidt | RHSP | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-11, Simulated Game thrown at Yankees Minor League Complex (Tampa, FL) | |
Braden | Bristo | RHRP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Oswaldo | Cabrera | SS | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Dermis | Garcia | 3B | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Leonardo | Molina | CF | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Rony | Garcia | RHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Steven | Sensley | RF | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-17 to 2018-05-20, vs. Columbia Fireflies. | |
Jose | Soriano | RHSP | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-11, vs. XST Cubs. | |
Jose | Soriano | RHSP | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-05, vs. XST Athletics. | |
Trent | Deveaux | CF | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-05-17 and other Extended Spring Training games. | |
Kevin | Maitan | 3B | Rk | XST Angels | Extended Spring Training | 2018-03-24 and other various Minor League ST games. | |
Connor | Johnstone | RHRP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-11, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Cristian | Pache | CF | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Lucas | Herbert | C | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Brett | Cumberland | C | High A | Florida FIre Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Willie | Calhoun | 2B | Triple-A | Round Rock Express | Pacific Coast League | 2018-05-09 to 2018-05-11, vs. New Orleans Baby Cakes. | |
Diego | Castillo | RHRP | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-12, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Justin | Williams | RF | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-13, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Christian | Arroyo | SS | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-13, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Kean | Wong | 2B | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-13, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Jake | Bauers | RF | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-13, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Willy | Adames | SS | Triple-A | Durham Bulls | International League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-13, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Chad | Sobotka | RHRP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Jon | Kennedy | LHRP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Ian | Anderson | RHSP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-12, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Justin | Kelly | LHRP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-11, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Troy | Bacon | RHRP | High A | Florida Fire Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-05-11, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Joey | Wentz | LHSP | High A | Erie SeaWolves | Florida State League | 2018-05-11, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Matthias | Dietz | RHRP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-26, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Kade | McClure | RHSP | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-26, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Evan | Skoug | C | Class A | Kannapolis Intimidators | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-26, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Danny | Woodrow | CF | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-05-07 to 2018-05-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Daz | Cameron | CF | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-07 to 2018-05-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Trent | Szkutnik | LHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-07, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Ryan | Lillie | RHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-26, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Estevan | Florial | CF | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-05-11 to 2018-05-12, vs. Florida FireFrogs. | |
Albert | Abreu | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-05-12, vs. Florida FireFrogs. | |
Nick | Nelson | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-05-11, vs. Florida FireFrogs. | |
Will | Hibbs | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-05-04, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Camilo | Doval | RHRP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Olbis | Parra | RHRP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Ryan | Kirby | 1B | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-04 to 2018-05-05, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Jacob | Gonzalez | 3B | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-04 to 2018-05-05, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Heliot | Ramos | CF | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-05-04, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Garrett | Cave | RHSP | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Wil | Crowe | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-26, vs. Wilmington Blue Rocks. | |
Josh | DeGraaf | RHSP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-05-02, vs. Bradenton Marauders. | |
Jonathan | Cheshire | RHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-05-03, vs. Bradenton Marauders. | |
Jake | Fishman | LHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-05-03, vs. Bradenton Marauders. | |
William | Ouellette | RHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-05-04, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Yoel | Espinal | RHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-04-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Mikey | York | RHSP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-04-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Ivan | Pelaez | LHRP | High A | Charlotte Stone Crabs | Florida State League | 2018-04-26, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Logan | Webb | RHSP | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-16, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Jalen | Miller | 2B | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Eguy | Rosario | 2B | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Stockto Ports. | |
Jorge | Ona | RF | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Buddy | Reed | LF | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-05, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Cam | Vieaux | LHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-05-02, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Mike | Wallace | RHRP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-05-02, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Eduardo | Vera | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-05-03, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Tommy | Bergjans | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-05-09, vs. Lakeland Flying Tigers. | |
Austin | Sodders | LHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-07, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Tom | de Blok | RHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Drew | Carlton | RHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Alfred | Gutierrez | RHRP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-05-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Alan | Trejo | SS | High A | Lancaster JetHawks | California League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-21, vs. Inland Empire 66ers. | |
Drew | Ellis | 3B | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-14 to 2018-04-18, vs. Modesto Nuts and San Jose Giants. | |
Bo | Takahashi | RHSP | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-16, vs. San Jose Giants. | |
Emilio | Vargas | RHSP | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-18, vs. San Jose Giants. | |
Wei-Chieh | Huang | RHRP | Double-A | Frisco RoughRiders | Texas League | 2018-04-18, vs. San Jose Giants. | |
Jahmai | Jones | 2B | High A | Inland Empire 66'ers | California League | 2018-04-21, vs. Lancaster JetHawks. | |
Evan | White | 1B | High A | Modesto Nuts | California League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-15, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Parker | Dunshee | RHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-24, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Denyi | Reyes | RHSP | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-06, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Marcos | Lantigua | RHRP | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Juan | Florentino | RHRP | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Nick | Duron | RHSP | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-07, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Cole | Brannen | CF | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-28, vs. Augusta GreenJackets. | |
Roniel | Raudes | RHSP | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-03, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Lazaro | Alonso | 1B | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Dustin | Beggs | RHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-06, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Samuel | Castro | 2B | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Colton | Hock | RHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Thomas | Jones | CF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Nestor | Bautista | LHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-06, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Ryan | Lillie | RHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Brandon | Miller | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-06, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Marcos | Rivera | SS | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Brady | Puckett | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Isael | Soto | RF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Zach | Sullivan | CF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Sam | McWilliams | RHSP | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-15, vs. Modesto Nuts. | |
Everlouis | Lozada | 3B | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Jonah | Heim | C | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Santiago | Espinal | INF | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Fredrick Keys. | |
Joan | Martinez | RHRP | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-02, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Marino | Campana | RF | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
C.J. | Chatham | SS | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-07, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Kutter | Crawford | RHSP | Class A | Greenville Drive | South Atlantic League | 2018-05-05, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Jerry | Downs | 1B | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-3, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Roldani | Baldwin | C | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Wandisson | Charles | RHRP | Rk | XST Athletics | Extended Spring Training | 2018-03-24, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Jordan | Sheffield | RHSP | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-22, vs. Lake Elsinore Storm. | |
A.J. | Alexy | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-27, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Adrian | Almeida | LHRP | High A | Inland Empire 66ers | California League | 2018-04-21, vs. Lancaster JetHawks. | |
Chase | Williams | RHRP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans. | |
Connor | Wong | C | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11 and 2018-04-22, vs. Stockton Ports and Lake Elsinore Storm. | |
Dauris | Valdez | RHRP | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-22, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Emerson | Martinez | RHSP | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-24, vs. Buies Creek Astros. | |
Heliot | Ramos | CF | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-23 to 2018-04-26, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Jacob | Gonzalez | 3B | Class A | Augusta GreenJackets | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-23 to 2018-04-26, vs. Greenville Drive. | |
Joan | Baez | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-22, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Jordan | Johnson | RHSP | Double-A | Richmond Flying Squirrels | Eastern League | 2018-04-23, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Justin | Lawrence | RHRP | High A | Lancaster JetHawks | California League | 2018-04-20 and 2018-04-21, vs. Inland Empire 66ers. | |
Mariano | Rivera | RHRP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-22, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Miguel | Romero | RHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-10 and 2018-04-25, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes and Stockton Ports. | |
Miguel | Sanchez | RHRP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans. | |
Nathan | Kirby | LHRP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs Myrtle Beach Pelicans. | |
Patrick | Murphy | RHSP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-05-01, vs. Bradenton Marauders. | |
Tucker | Neuhaus | 2B | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans. | |
Tanner | Houck | RHSP | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-02, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Santiago | Espinal | INF | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-22, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Joan | Martinez | RHRP | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-04-21, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Brett | Netzer | 2B | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-01, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Bobby | Dalbec | 3B | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Bobby | Dalbec | 3B | High A | Salem Red Sox | Carolina League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-22, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Cristian | Alvarado | RHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-05-02, vs Salem Red Sox. | |
Jomar | Reyes | 3B | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Salem Red Sox. | |
Ryan | McKenna | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Salem Red Sox. | |
Cole | Billingsley | LF | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-05-01 to 2018-05-03, vs. Salem Red Sox. | |
James | Teague | RHRP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-05-02, vs. Salem Red Sox. | |
Brenan | Hanifee | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-27, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
DL | Hall | LHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-04-29, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Zac | Lowther | LHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-04-28, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Zach | Jarrett | LF | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-27 to 2018-04-30, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Lazaro | Armenteros | LF | Class A | Beloit Snappers | Midwest League | 2018-05-07, Beloit vs Great Lakes (Beloit, Wisc.) | |
Jacob | Meyers | CF | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Cody | Bohanek | 2B | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Gavin | Lux | SS | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-26, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Will | Toffey | 3B | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-26, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Dairon | Blanco | LF | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-26, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Cristian | Santana | 3B | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-26, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Canaan | Smith | OF | SS A | Staten Island Yankees | NY-Penn League | 2018-03-25, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Ryan | Noda | LF | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-03-18 and 2018-03-25, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Jake | Adams | 1B | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Hector | Perez | RHSP | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Carolina League | 2018-04-24, vs. Down East Wood Ducks. | |
Ronnie | Dawson | CF | Double-A | Corpus Cristi Hooks | Texas League | 2018-04-24, vs. Down East Wood Ducks. | |
Aramis | Ademan | SS | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
D.J. | Wilson | CF | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Keegan | Thompson | RHSP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Wyatt | Short | LHRP | High A | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Matthew | Grimes | RHRP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-24, vs. Richmond Flying Squirrels. | |
Adrian | Marin | SS | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-23, vs. Akron RubberDucks and Richmond Flying Squirrels. | |
Ademar | Rifaela | RF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-23, vs. Akron RubberDucks and Richmond Flying Squirrels. | |
Cedric | Mullins | CF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-23, vs. Akron RubberDucks and Richmond Flying Squirrels. | |
Austin | Hays | RF | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-23, vs. Akron RubberDucks and Richmond Flying Squirrels. | |
Gavin | Sheets | 1B | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Blake | Rutherford | OF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Luis | Martinez | RHSP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Blake | Hickman | RHRP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Danny | Dopico | RHRP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Dylan | Cease | RHSP | Triple-A | Charlotte Knights | International League | 2018-04-25, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Alex | Call | CF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Luis Alexander | Basabe | CF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Henry | Martinez | RHRP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-22, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Conner | Capel | CF | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-22 to and 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Potomac Nationals and Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Li-Jen | Chu | C | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Justin | Garza | RHSP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Luke | Wakamatsu | SS | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Emmanuel | Tapia | 1B | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-22 and 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Potomac Nationals and Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Dalbert | Siri | RHRP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Zach | Plesac | RHSP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-25, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Luis | Jimenez | RHRP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Kieran | Lovegrove | RHRP | Triple-A | Sacramento River Cats | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-26, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Logan | Ice | C | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-22 and 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Potomac Nationals and Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Micker | Adolfo | 1B | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Lynchburg Hillcats. | |
Sam | Hentges | LHSP | High A | Lynchburg Hillcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-22, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Jonathan | Loaisiga | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-20, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Tyler | Krieger | 2B | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-21, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Anderson | Tejeda | SS | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-24, vs. Buies Creek Astros. | |
Leody | Taveras | CF | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-24, vs. Buies Creek Astros. | |
Reid | Anderson | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Sam | Huff | C | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Pedro | Gonzalez | OF | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Lexington Legends. | |
Thyago | Vieira | RHRP | Triple-A | Charlotte Knights | International League | 2018-04-24, vs. Louisville Bats. | |
Blake | Trahan | SS | Triple-A | Louisville Bats | International League | 2018-04-22 to 2018-04-25, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Nick | Senzel | 3B | Triple-A | Louisville Bats | International League | 2018-04-22 to 2018-04-25, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Tanner | Rainey | RHRP | Triple-A | Louisville Bats | International League | 2018-04-24, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Rosell | Herrera | SS | Triple-A | Louisville Bats | International League | 2018-04-23 to 2018-04-25, vs. Charlotte Knights. | |
Michael | Kopech | RHSP | Triple-A | Charlotte Knights | International League | 2018-04-25, vs. Louisville Bats. | |
Hobie | Harris | RHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-20, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Hoy Jun | Park | SS | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Brandon | Wagner | 1B | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Diego | Castillo | SS | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Sean | Poppen | RHSP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-23, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Max | Cordy | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-23, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Logan | Lombana | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-23, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Anthony | Marzi | LHSP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-24, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Ryan | Mason | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-24, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Tyler | Wells | RHSP | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-04-25, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Hector | Lujan | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-25, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Calvin | Faucher | RHRP | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-25, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Travis | Blankenhorn | 2B | Double-A | Chattanooga Lookouts | Southern League | 2018-04-25 to 2018-04-26, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Jimmy | Kerrigan | CF | High A | Fort Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-23 to 2018-04-25, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Luis | Gonzalez | LHRP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20, vs. Akron RubberDucks. | |
Michael | Kelly | RHSP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-21, vs. Akron RubberDucks. | |
Luis | Ysla | LHRP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-20, vs. Akron RubberDucks. | |
Lewin | Diaz | 1B | High A | Ft. Myers Miracle | Florida State League | 2018-04-24 to 2018-04-25, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Colton | Welker | 3B | Double-A | Hartford Yard Goats | Eastern League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-21, vs. Inland Empire 66ers. | |
Adrian | Tovalin | 3B | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Bryan | De La Cruz | OF | High A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Michael | Papierski | C | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Corey | Julks | OF | High A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Juan | Yepez | 3B | Class A | Peoria Chiefs | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Peoria at Beloit (Beloit, Wisc.) | |
Austin | Beck | CF | High A | Beloit Snappers | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Beloit vs Peoria (Beloit, Wisc.) | |
Dylan | Carlson | OF | Class A | Peoria Chiefs | Midwest League | 2018-04-24, Peoria at Beloit (Beloit, Wisc.) | |
Sandro | Fabian | RF | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Heath | Quinn | LF | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Dylan | Rheault | RHRP | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-18, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Trevor | Stephan | RHSP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-04-18, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Matt | Frawley | RHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Phillip | Diehl | LHRP | Double-A | Trenton Thunder | Eastern League | 2018-04-19, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Trevor | Lane | LHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Marcos | Rivera | SS | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
J.C. | Millan | 3B | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Joe | Gatto | RHSP | High A | Inland Empire 66'ers | California League | 2018-04-19, vs. Lancaster JetHawks. | |
Anthony | Bender | RHSP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-18, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Garrett | Davila | LHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-18, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Marten | Gasparini | OF | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
M.J. | Melendez | C | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Nick | Pratto | 1B | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Nolan | Watson | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-17, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Seuly | Matias | RF | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-16 to 2018-04-18, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Willie | Abreu | RF | High A | Lancaster Jethawks | California League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-21, vs. Inland Empire 66ers. | |
Tyler | Nevin | 1B | High A | Lancaster Jethawks | California League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-21, vs. Inland Empire 66ers. | |
Forrest | Wall | CF | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-04-19 to 2018-04-21, vs. Inalnd Empire 66ers. | |
Ka'ai | Tom | CF | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-21 and game at-bats from Minor League Spring Training. | |
Shao-Ching | Chiang | RHSP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-04-21, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Willi | Castro | SS | Triple-A | Toledo Mud Hens | International League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-21, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Mitch | Brown | RHRP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-04-20, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Bobby | Bradley | 1B | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-21, vs. Bowie Baysox. | |
Ryan | Hendrix | RHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-17, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Tony | Santillan | RHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-17, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Scott | Moss | LHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Jesse | Adams | LHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Alex | Webb | RHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Juan | Martinez | LHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-18, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Ryan | Olson | RHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-19, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Joel | Kuhnel | RHRP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-19, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
TJ | Friedl | CF | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Taylor | Trammell | LF | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Tyler | Stephenson | C | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-20, vs. Tampa Tarpons. | |
Luis | Garcia | SS | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-18, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Nick | Allen | SS | Class A | Beloit Snappers | Midwest League | 2018-03-07 and 2018-03-22, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Hunter | Harvey | RHRP | Triple-A | Norfolk Tides | International League | 2018-04-20, vs. Akron RubberDucks. | |
Patrick | Sandoval | LHSP | Class A | Quad Cities River Bandits | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, vs. Kane County Cougars. | |
Jonathan | Arauz | SS | High A | Buies Creek Astros | Midwest League | 2018-04-25, Quad Cities at Kane County (Geneva, Ill.) | |
Nick | Allen | SS | Class A | Beloit Snappers | Midwest League | 2018-04-24, Beloit vs Peoria (Beloit, Wisc.) | |
Anthony | Alford | CF | Triple-A | Buffalo Bisons | International League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-22, vs. Norfolk Tides. | |
D.J. | Stewart | LF | Triple-A | Norfolk Tides | International League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-22, vs. Buffalo Bisons. | |
Rowdy | Tellez | 1B | Triple-A | Buffalo Bisons | International League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-22, vs. Norfolk Tides. | |
Reese | McGuire | C | Triple-A | Buffalo Bisons | International League | 2018-04-20 to 2018-04-22, vs. Norfolk Tides. | |
Ezequiel | Duran | 2B | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-19 and other April game swings. | |
Adonis | Rosa | RHSP | Triple-A | Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders | International League | 2018-04-17, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Alex | Mauricio | RHSP | Rk | XST Yankees | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-16, vs. XST Phillies. | |
Chase | Hodson | RHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17, v. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Christian | Morris | RHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Justin | Kamplain | LHRP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-04-17, vs. Daytona Tortugas. | |
Seamus | Curran | 1B | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-17 to 2018-04-18, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Gray | Fenter | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-17, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Yasel | Antuna | SS | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-18, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Nick | Banks | LF | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-18, vs Greensboro Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Anderson | Franco | 3B | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-18, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Cole | Freeman | 2B | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-18, vs. Greensbor Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Nick | Raquet | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-17, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Jackson | Tetreault | RHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-18 vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Santiago | Florez | RHSP | Rk | XST Pirates | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-12, vs. XST Phillies. | |
Alex | Manasa | RHSP | Rk | Greensboro Grasshopers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-12, vs. XST Phillies. | |
Anton | Kuznetsov | LHRP | Rk | XST Phillies | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-12, vs. XST Pirates. | |
Taylor | Braley | RHSP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Isael | Soto | RF | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Garvis | Lara | SS | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Zac | Lowther | LHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-04-17, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Michael | Baumann | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-18, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
DL | Hall | LHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-04-17, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Jackson | Stoeckinger | LHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-14, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Juan | Soto | RF | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-18, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers and Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Tucker | Neuhaus | 2B | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Trey | Supak | RHSP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-12, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Nathan | Kirby | LHRP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-13, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Keston | Hiura | 2B | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Clint | Coulter | RF | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Braden | Webb | RHSP | High A | Carolina Mudcats | Carolina League | 2018-04-15, vs. Winston-Salem Dash. | |
Bryan | Brickhouse | RHRP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-18, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Marcus | Wilson | CF | Double-A | Portland Sea Dogs | Eastern League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-18, vs. Modesto Nuts and San Jose Giants. | |
Jared | Miller | LHRP | Triple-A | Reno Aces | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-11, vs. Sacramento River Cats. | |
Steven | Duggar | CF | Triple-A | Sacramento River Cats | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-10 to 2018-04-12, vs. Reno Aces. | |
Chris | Shaw | 1B | High A | San Jose Giants | California League | 2018-04-10 to 2018-04-12, vs. Reno Aces. | |
Gareth | Morgan | RF | High A | Modesto Nuts | California League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-14, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Bryson | Brigman | 2B | High A | Modesto Nuts | California League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-15, vs. Visalia Rawhide. | |
Luis | Escobar | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-04-13, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Pavin | Smith | 1B | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-18, vs. Modesto Nuts and San Jose Giants. | |
McKenzie | Mills | LHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-04-13, vs. Bradenton Marauders. | |
Manuel | Silva | LHSP | Rk | XST Phillies | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-12, vs. XST Pirates. | |
Pedro | Espinola | RHSP | Rk | Pulaski Yankees | Appalachian League | 2018-04-13, vs. XST Blue Jays. | |
Dylan | Lee | LHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-11, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Brian | Miller | CF | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-12, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Robert | Dugger | RHSP | Double-A | Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp | Southern League | 2018-04-12, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Sam | Perez | RHSP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-10, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Ethan | Clark | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-11, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Michael | Mertz | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-10, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Vincenzo | Aiello | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-10, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Blake | Rutherford | OF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Luis | Martinez | RHSP | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-14, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Alex | Call | CF | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Luis Alexander | Basabe | CF | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Micker | Adolfo | 1B | Double-A | Birmingham Barons | Southern League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Yeyson | Yrizarri | SS | High A | Winston-Salem Dash | Carolina League | 2018-04-12 to 2018-04-15, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Daulton | Varsho | C | High A | Visalia Rawhide | California League | 2018-04-13 to 2018-04-15, vs. Modesto Nuts. | |
Joe | Dunand | SS | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-12, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Riley | Mahan | 2B | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-12, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Ryan | Lillie | RHSP | High A | Daytona Tortugas | Florida State League | 2018-04-13, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
C.D. | Pelham | LHRP | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-10, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Mauricio | Llovera | RHSP | Double-A | Reading Phillies | Eastern League | 2018-04-10, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Jeren | Kendall | CF | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Dylan | Cease | RHSP | Triple-A | Charlotte Knights | International League | 2018-04-13, vs. Carolina Mudcats. | |
Charles | Leblanc | 3B | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
LeDarious | Clark | LF | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Tomas | Alastre | RHSP | Class A | Hagerstown Suns | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-13, vs. Greensboro Grasshoppers. | |
Alejandro | Mateo | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Daniel | Castano | LHSP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Kyle | Keller | RHRP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Lukas | Schiraldi | RHSP | High A | Jupiter Hammerheads | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Joshua | Palacios | CF | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Treshers. | |
Darick | Hall | 1B | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Jose | Conopoima | RHRP | Rk | XST Phillies | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-09, vs. XST Yankees. | |
Bailey | Falter | LHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Ismael | Cabrera | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Jeff | Singer | LHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-09, vs. Jupiter Hammerheads. | |
Mason | McCoy | SS | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-03-23 and 2018-04-10 to 2018-04-11. Compilation of at-bats from Minor League Spring Training (March 2018) and game swings vs. Hickory Crawdads (April 10-11, 2018). | |
Imani | Abdullah | RHSP | High A | Rancho Cucamonga Quakes | California League | 2018-04-09, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Dennis | Santana | RHSP | Triple-A | Oklahoma City Dodgers | Pacific Coast League | 2018-03-12 and 2018-03-22, compilation of Minor League Spring Training games. | |
Tyler | Ratliff | 3B | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-10, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Demarcus | Evans | RHRP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-11, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Sam | Huff | C | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-10, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Leody | Taveras | CF | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Jesus | Luzardo | LHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-11, vs. Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Riley | Adams | C | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Logan | Warmoth | SS | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Mickey | Moniak | CF | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Branden | Kline | RHRP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-04-14, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Wil | Crowe | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-14, vs. Frederick Keys. | |
Colton | Hock | RHRP | Class A | Greensboro Grasshoppers | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-14, vs. Hagerstown Suns. | |
Greg | Deichmann | RF | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-11, vs. Lake Elsinore Storm and Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Kevin | Merrell | SS | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-11, vs. Lake Elsinore Storm and Rancho Cucamonga Quakes. | |
Emerson | Martinez | RHSP | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-11, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Alex | Speas | RHRP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-10, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds | |
M.J. | Melendez | C | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-22 and 2018-03-26, compilation of Minor League Spring Training at-bats. | |
Anderson | Tejeda | SS | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-09 to 2018-04-11, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Reggie | Lawson | RHSP | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-07, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Michael | Baumann | RHSP | Class A | Delmarva Shorebirds | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-11, vs. Hickory Crawdads. | |
Edward | Olivares | CF | Double-A | Amarillo Sod Poodles | Texas League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Tyler | Phillips | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-11, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Joey | Krehbiel | RHRP | Triple-A | Reno Aces | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-10, vs. Sacramento RiverCats. | |
Taylor | Clarke | RHSP | Triple-A | Reno Aces | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-11, vs. Sacramento RiverCats. | |
Ryan | Vilade | SS | Class A | Asheville Tourists | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-06, vs. Delmarva Shorebirds. | |
Kort | Peterson | RF | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Chris | DeVito | 1B | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Chase | Vallot | C | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Emmanuel | Rivera | 3B | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Rudy | Martin | LF | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, vs. Potomac Nationals | |
Gabriel | Cancel | 2B | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, BP and defensive video. | |
Gabriel | Cancel | 2B | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Hudson | Potts | 3B | Double-A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Adam | Haseley | OF | Double-A | Reading Fightin Phils | Eastern League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-06, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Taylor | Clarke | RHSP | Triple-A | Reno Aces | Pacific Coast League | 2018-03-16, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Daniel | Brito | 2B | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators | |
Damon | Jones | LHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-08, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Mason | Thompson | RHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-03-16, Minor League Spring Training game. | |
Logan | Allen | LHSP | Minor League Spring Training | Padres ST | Minor League Spring Training | 2018-03-25, Minor League Spring Training game. | |
Reggie | Lawson | RHSP | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-03-20, Minor League Spring Training game. | |
Cal | Quantrill | RHSP | Double-A | San Antonio Missions | Texas League | 2018-03-16, Minor League Spring Training. | |
Kirby | Snead | LHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Spencer | Howard | RHSP | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-08, vs. Kannapolis Intimidators. | |
Leonel | Aponte | RHRP | Rk | XST Phillies | Extended Spring Training | 2018-04-09, vs. XST Yankees. | |
Aaron | Brown | LHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Tayler | Saucedo | LHSP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Juliandry | Higuera | LHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Alexis | Rivero | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Blake | Quinn | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Nick | Hartman | RHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Connor | Eller | RHRP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-06, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Gerson | Garabito | RHSP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Jacob | Lemoine | RHRP | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-04-09, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Jorge | Mateo | SS | Triple-A | Nashville Sounds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-07 to 2018-04-09, vs. New Orleans Baby Cakes. | |
Dustin | Fowler | CF | Triple-A | Nashville Sounds | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-07 to 2018-04-09, vs. New Orleans Baby Cakes. | |
Luis | Gil | RHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-04-09, vs. XST Phillies. | |
Wil | Crowe | RHSP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-09, vs. Down East Wood Ducks. | |
Adrian | Morejon | LHSP | High A | Lake Elsinore Storm | California League | 2018-04-07, vs. Stockton Ports. | |
Blake | Perkins | CF | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Wilmington Blue Rocks. | |
Eric | Lauer | LHSP | Triple-A | El Paso Chihuahuas | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-05, vs. Las Vegas 51s. | |
Sandy | Alcantara | RHSP | Triple-A | New Orleans Baby Cakes | Pacific Coast League | 2018-04-07, vs. Nashville Sounds. | |
Keegan | Akin | LHSP | Double-A | Bowie Baysox | Eastern League | 2018-04-07, vs. Harrisburg Senators. | |
Khalil | Lee | RF | Double-A | Northwest Arkansas Naturals | Texas League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Carter | Kieboom | SS | Double-A | Potomac Nationals | Eastern League | 2018-04-05 to 2018-04-08, vs. Wilmington Blue Rocks. | |
Gabe | Klobosits | RHRP | High A | Potomac Nationals | Carolina League | 2018-04-05, vs. Wilmington Blue Rocks. | |
Jared | Ruxer | RHSP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Walker | Sheller | RHRP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-05, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Jace | Vines | RHSP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Matthew | Wynne | RHRP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-04-06, vs. Potomac Nationals. | |
Adonis | Medina | RHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Connor | Seabold | RHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
Jesus | Luzardo | LHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-04-05, vs. Lake Elsinore Storm. | |
Felix | Paulino | RHRP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Dunedin Blue Jays. | |
T.J. | Zeuch | RHSP | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-04-05, vs. Clearwater Threshers. | |
Zach | Logue | LHSP | Class A | Lansing Lugnuts | Midwest League | 2018-03-31. Minor League intersquad game | |
Jake | Bray | RHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-03-29. Minor League Spring Training. | |
Keibert | Ruiz | C | Double-A | Tulsa Drillers | Texas League | 2018-03-27. Defensive video and compilation of game at-bats from Minor League Spring Training games. | |
MacKenzie | Gore | LHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-03-10, Minor League Spring Training intersquad | |
Pedro | Gonzalez | OF | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-26. Compilation of ABs from Minor League Spring Training during March , 2018. | |
Tyree | Thompson | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-27. Minor League Spring Training. | |
Sam | Huff | C | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-27. Minor League Spring Training. | |
Jesus | Luzardo | LHSP | High A | Stockton Ports | California League | 2018-03-29, MiLB spring training game | |
Frank | Lopez | RHSP | Rk | Padres Instructs | Instructional League | 2018-03-12, spring training intersquad game | |
Braeden | Ogle | LHSP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-28, MiLB spring training vs. Yankees | |
Brandon | Waddell | LHSP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-03-27, MiLB spring training game vs. Yankees | |
Francisco | Rios | RHSP | Double-A | New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Eastern League | 2018-03-26, MiLB spring training game vs. Pirates | |
Jake | Brentz | LHRP | Double-A | Altoona Curve | Eastern League | 2018-03-26, MiLB spring training game vs. Blue Jays | |
Alexander | Vargas | RHSP | Class A | Charleston Riverdogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game v. Phillies | |
Evan | Hill | LHRP | Class A | West Michigan Whitecaps | Midwest League | 2018-03-20, spring training intersquad game | |
Beau | Burrows | RHSP | Double-A | Erie SeaWolves | Eastern League | 2018-03-20, spring training intersquad game | |
J.P. | Sears | LHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game vs. Phillies | |
Oddy | Nunez | LHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-03-26, MiLB spring training game vs. Blue Jays | |
Damon | Jones | LHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game vs. Yankees | |
Austin | Sodders | LHSP | High A | Lakeland Flying Tigers | Florida State League | 2018-03-19, MilLB spring training game vs. Braves | |
Kyle | Funkhouser | RHSP | Triple-A | Toledo Mud Hens | International League | 2018-03-21, MiLB spring training game vs. Yankees | |
Freicer | Perez | RHSP | Class A | Charleston RiverDogs | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-21, MiLB spring training game vs. Tigers | |
Angel | German | RHRP | Class A | West Virginia Power | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-27, MiLB spring training vs. Yankees | |
Tyler | Phillips | RHSP | Class A | Hickory Crawdads | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-12, MiLB spring training game | |
Matt | Strahm | LHRP | MLB | San Diego Padres | MLB | 2018-03-23, spring training game | |
Hunter | Greene | RHSP | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-03-26, MiLB Spring Training game | |
Walker | Buehler | RHSP | Triple-A | Oklahoma City Dodgers | Pacific Coast League | 2018-03-26, spring training game vs. Louisville | |
Ronald | Acuna Jr. | CF | Triple-A | Gwinnett Stripers | International League | 2018-03-15, spring training game vs. Tigers | |
Tristen | Lutz | CF | Class A | Wisconsin TimberRattlers | Midwest League | 2018-03-25, MiLB spring training game | |
Wennington | Romero | LHSP | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-03-23, MiLB spring training game | |
Seuly | Matias | RF | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-15, MiLB spring training game | |
Leody | Taveras | CF | High A | Down East Wood Ducks | Carolina League | 2018-03-17, MiLB spring training game vs. Lake Elsinore | |
Triston | McKenzie | RHSP | Double-A | Akron RubberDucks | Eastern League | 2018-03-15, MiLB spring training game vs. Dodgers | |
Carlos | Hernandez | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-25, MiLB spring training game | |
Scott | Blewett | RHSP | High A | Wilmington Blue Rocks | Carolina League | 2018-03-18, MiLB spring training game | |
Chris | Paddack | RHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-03-24, MiLB spring training game | |
Nolan | Watson | RHSP | Class A | Lexington Legends | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game | |
Shohei | Ohtani | RHSP | Triple-A | Salt Lake Bees | Pacific Coast League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game | |
Gregorio | Sequera | RHSP | Class A | Great Lakes Loons | Midwest League | 2018-03-22, MiLB spring training game | |
Nestor | Cortes Jr. | LHSP | MLB | Baltimore Orioles | MLB | 2018-03-21, spring training @ Yankees | |
Jhailyn | Ortiz | RF | Class A | Lakewood BlueClaws | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-14, various MiLB spring training games | |
Michel | Baez | RHSP | Class A | Fort Wayne TinCaps | Midwest League | 2018-03-20, MiLB spring training game | |
Hunter | Greene | RHSP | Class A | Dayton Dragons | Midwest League | 2018-03-20, MiLB intersquad game | |
Branden | Kline | RHRP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-03-20, MiLB spring training game | |
Ofelky | Peralta | RHSP | High A | Frederick Keys | Carolina League | 2018-03-20, MiLB spring training game | |
Michael | King | RHSP | High A | Tampa Tarpons | Florida State League | 2018-03-18, MiLB spring training game | |
Mauricio | Llovera | RHSP | High A | Clearwater Threshers | Florida State League | 2018-03-17, MiLB spring training game | |
Tyler | Pike | LHSP | Double-A | Mississippi Braves | Southern League | 2018-03-16, MiLB spring training game | |
Chad | Sobotka | RHRP | High A | Florida FIre Frogs | Florida State League | 2018-03-15, MiLB spring training game | |
James | Marvel | RHSP | High A | Bradenton Marauders | Florida State League | 2018-03-16, MiLB spring training game | |
Vladimir | Guerrero Jr. | 3B | High A | Dunedin Blue Jays | Florida State League | 2018-03-18, MiLB spring training game | |
Ian | Anderson | RHSP | Class A | Rome Braves | South Atlantic League | 2018-03-15, vs. Bradenton Marauders |